Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Sogar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 865 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Micah Lawrence
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 851 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 850 | – | ||
4 |
Annie Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 849 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Martha McCabe
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 840 | – | ||
6 |
Katy Freeman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
7 |
Vis STRAUCH
Australia
|
Australia | 830 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Katie Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | PB | |
9 |
Annie Lazor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Mexico
|
Mexico | 778 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha MARSHALL
Australia
|
Australia | 771 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erica Dittmer
Mexico
|
Mexico | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 745 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daniela Carrillo Avilez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 738 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
16 |
Aisling Louise SCOTT
Australia
|
Australia | 736 | – | ||
17 |
K. C. Moss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Vanessa Treasure
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 724 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Katherine Records
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
21 |
Celina Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 726 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Young
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marni Oldershaw
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 701 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Eve Sarris
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Tory Houston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 697 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Haase
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 655 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Mikaela Macklin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
29 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
30 |
Liliana Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
31 |
Melissa Bates
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Rechsteiner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 648 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Halle Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 634 | – | ||
35 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 631 | – | ||
36 |
Casey Mims
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 610 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Lawrence
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 834 | – | ||
2 |
Katy Freeman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Martha McCabe
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Sogar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 806 | – | ||
6 |
Annie Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 802 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Vis STRAUCH
Australia
|
Australia | 791 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Katie Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Wanland
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 747 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Annie Lazor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
11 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Mexico
|
Mexico | 744 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samantha MARSHALL
Australia
|
Australia | 741 | – | ||
13 |
Erica Dittmer
Mexico
|
Mexico | 735 | – | ||
14 |
Aisling Louise SCOTT
Australia
|
Australia | 730 | – | ||
15 |
Vanessa Treasure
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 730 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniela Carrillo Avilez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 727 | – | PB | |
17 |
K. C. Moss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 722 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Eve Sarris
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 709 | – | ||
22 |
Marni Oldershaw
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 699 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Katherine Records
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Tory Houston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 694 | – | ||
25 |
Celina Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 692 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Haase
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Taylor Young
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 681 | – | ||
28 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Rechsteiner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 669 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Melissa Bates
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
31 |
Ellyn Baumgardner
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 665 | – | ||
32 |
Mikaela Macklin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
33 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
34 |
Liliana Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
35 |
Shannyn Hultin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 641 | – | ||
37 |
Halle Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Morganne McKennan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 630 | – | ||
39 |
Morgan Noonan
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 627 | – | ||
40 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 626 | – | ||
41 |
Casey Mims
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
42 |
Riley Scott
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 616 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Stephanie Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
44 |
Brigette Winkler
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
45 |
Maria Carlson
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 584 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kathleen Benjamin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 551 | – | ||
47 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
48 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
– |
Angie Chokran
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
– |
Natalia Castillo Luna
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danae Petrakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aileen Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Teghtsoonian
Team Manitoba
|
Team Manitoba | NS | – | – |