Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry McGugan
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Robby Franklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +12.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Campbell
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | +9.1% | PB | |
7 |
Davis Knox
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Tyler Zieg
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 10 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 10 | +10.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jake Minasi
Fins
|
Fins | 6 | +5.4% | SB | |
11 |
Riley Brock
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 4.50 | -6.2% | ||
11 |
Torsten Greife
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | 4.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Ellett
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Jones
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
William Lewis
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | – | +5.8% | SB | |
17 |
Aidan Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Brian Roskelly
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Jacob Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Fairbanks
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Quinn Montgomerie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +10.6% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Mantooth
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +12.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Woody
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Boulware
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
V Arora
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Adam Roney
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Dylan Reed
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +25.4% | PB | |
28 |
Philip Guadagno
Rutherford County
|
Rutherford County | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Meighan
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Goedl
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 670 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Suaza
Fins
|
Fins | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Wilson
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 16 | +12.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
David Funk
Fins
|
Fins | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Koenigsberger
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mackie Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +13.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nik DICARLO
Fins
|
Fins | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Cavanaugh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Woody
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Keenan Burgess
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Fender
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Spencer Wellons
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Nick Guerriero
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Robert Rutherford
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +11.2% | PB | |
18 |
Donnie bowman
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Riggs
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -19.1% | ||
20 |
Brandon Jones
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Logan Mantooth
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Johnson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
ANDREW SCALES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roarke Burton
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Hendry
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Trent
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Hicks
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Morris
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Harmon
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luc Grillet
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Koenigsberger
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Manley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Conor Lee
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Edwards
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 2.50 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Declan Lapsley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Andy YEMEC
Fins
|
Fins | 1 | – | ||
16 |
Tristan Stenger
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
PATRICK ALVIS
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | – | – | ||
20 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Parker Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Park
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Davis Rodriguez
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Roy
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Nolan Gilliam
Piedmont Aquatic Club
|
Piedmont Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Kemeny
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
28 |
Drew Kury
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -4.6% | ||
29 |
James Childs
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
AIDAN KELLY
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Bryson Dellinger
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | – | ||
31 |
Devin Driscoll
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -12.0% | ||
33 |
Gavin-Jesse Laster
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Conner DeLaGarza
Rutherford County
|
Rutherford County | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Walker
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayosh Padhi
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chriss Flynn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Price
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Thompson
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Coleman McCreery
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | ||
7 |
Scott Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Suaza
Fins
|
Fins | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Owen Schreiber
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Bennett Harris
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Hamrick
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Guenther
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Epley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 5 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Landon Monteith
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Knight
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Graham Hohnbaum
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
17 |
David John Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Brockman
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Thomas Cotton
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
JP Wilder
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Bradshaw
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 20 | +12.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matheson Williams
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Halbach
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Quinn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Demetro
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Zachary Major
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Sam Shoaf
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
James Hamrick
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Schmidt
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Stenger
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Ben Wilson
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 5 | -11.3% | ||
– |
Brett Williams
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – |