Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Currie Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jean Livingston
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Gilchrist
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ally Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Christine Sullivan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Corinne Martin
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Degner
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Gallagher
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Pfeiffer
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Greenberg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Maria Sheridan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
20 |
Billy Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Kristina Barry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emmie Barnhill
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Delane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Loydpierson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
28 |
Lori Denning
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alexandra Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
31 |
Cassie Ward
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren McRae
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
34 |
Maddison Baiotto
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Newell
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Kristie Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Neil
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Brittany Ritter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
40 |
Madison Bencini
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Kathryn Boland
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Hope Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Kristen Lawson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Castell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Carly Emerson
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Brooke Schroeder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Fountain
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Erica Piper
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Kendall Polk
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Rachel Wrotniewski
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
53 |
Courtney Fulton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
54 |
Madison Croy
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Mericle
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Kate Knight
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Brianna Chessock
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Julianna Silver
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Megan McCray
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Jo Murphy
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
61 |
Erika Struble
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Mauldin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Bridget Semenuk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 738 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Lindsay Woldman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 16 | – | ||
4 |
MoMo Davis
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Annie Reindl
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Josephine Waller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Catherine Roehrle
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Brosnan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Catherine Motsinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mackenzie Westaway
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Rieker
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Madison Horacek
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
19 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Baum
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
21 |
Emily Schoonhagen
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Bailey Minnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Schriefer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Love
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Carolyn Bencini
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Izzy Mack
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -5.9% | ||
28 |
Riley Misener
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
29 |
Anna Fiore
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lindsey Taylor
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Cayla Bodner
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
32 |
Faith Meacham
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Haley Horton
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Laurel Sankowski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
35 |
Lauraleigh Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Addy Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Samira Wehmann
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
38 |
Emma Page
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Meghan Coleson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Michi La Corte
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Maggey Odell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Katie Shoaf
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
43 |
Haley Dardis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Cole
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Morgan Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Kate Watkins
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Tianna Knight
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
49 |
Megan Watkins
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Cassidy Shaw
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Fern Guimond
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | – | ||
– |
Kimberly Vines
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lydia Plasser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blanka Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kathryn Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackie Ognovich
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie McGuinness
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
HANNAH CORBUS
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Meredith Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Phoebe Martin
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Fries
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holly Small
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Harvey
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Bridget Cramer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
18 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Labiak
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Kelly
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Abby Schoppa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Boone
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Maddie Rountree
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Faith Tyranski
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | ||
25 |
Lisa Isozumi
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Pennington
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aden Starnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tilly Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Ally
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
MaKayla Ciancanelli
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Reece Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alexa Scott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abigail Stevens
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bethany Denson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Hunter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Floyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Caballero
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Cox
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Holly Tyranski
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Grubb
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB |