Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013 NC GSA Eastern Invitational
Completed
Jun 20–23, 2013
LCM
Greensboro Aquatic C, NC
NC GSA Eastern Invitational
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
12+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
9:13.92
20
–
2
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
Empire Swimming
9:24.67
17
–
3
Jean Livingston
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:25.93
16
+1.0%
PB
4
Emily Pfeiffer
Greenville Swim Club
Greenville Swim Club
9:29.69
15
–
5
Ally Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:35.88
14
–
PB
6
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:40.81
13
–
PB
7
Emmie Barnhill
Greenville Swim Club
Greenville Swim Club
9:41.36
12
–
8
Katherine Degner
Tidewater Aquatic Club
Tidewater Aquatic Club
9:42.50
11
–
PB
9
Christine Sullivan
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:44.64
9
+2.2%
SB
10
Amelia Gilchrist
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
9:47.29
7
–
PB
11
Kristina Barry
Empire Swimming
Empire Swimming
9:47.81
6
–
12
Kristie Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:48.13
5
+5.2%
PB
13
Kelly Delane
Empire Swimming
Empire Swimming
9:53.91
4
–
14
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
9:54.19
3
–
15
Bridget Semenuk
Empire Swimming
Empire Swimming
9:56.49
2
–
16
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
9:57.00
1
–
17
Lauren McRae
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:57.19
–
–
18
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
9:59.34
–
–
19
MoMo Davis
Star Aquatics
Star Aquatics
9:59.69
–
+1.9%
PB
20
Emma Nicklas-morris
Star Aquatics
Star Aquatics
10:00.23
–
–
PB
21
Annie Reindl
Crystal Coast Aquatics
Crystal Coast Aquatics
10:02.25
–
–
22
Amelia Loydpierson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
10:06.17
–
+0.4%
SB
23
Olivia Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
10:16.08
–
+2.3%
PB
24
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
10:16.64
–
+1.8%
PB
25
Carter Catherine Roehrle
Williamsburg Aqu
Williamsburg Aqu
10:16.92
–
–
26
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
10:22.44
–
+4.1%
PB
27
Rachel Castell
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
10:25.97
–
+0.1%
SB
28
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
Empire Swimming
10:28.02
–
–
29
Fern Guimond
ATOM
ATOM
10:35.30
–
–
30
Katie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
10:35.36
–
–
31
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
Greensboro YMCA
10:38.23
–
–
32
Anna Fiore
Asheville Swim Club
Asheville Swim Club
10:46.76
–
–
33
Madison Croy
ATOM
ATOM
10:51.70
–
–
PB
34
Alison Burge
Alamance County Community YMCA
Alamance County Community YMCA
10:52.80
–
–
35
Faith Meacham
Alamance County Community YMCA
Alamance County Community YMCA
10:57.10
–
–
PB
36
Heyle Krugler
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
10:57.65
–
–
37
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
11:05.48
–
–
38
Maggey Odell
Greensboro YMCA
Greensboro YMCA
11:27.71
–
–
39
Hannah Love
Unattached
Unattached
11:28.73
–
–
40
Lauraleigh Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
11:30.30
–
–
41
Haley Dardis
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
12:10.11
–
–
–
Courtney Fulton
SwimMAC Carolina
SwimMAC Carolina
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
800 Free Women
4
800 Free Men
5
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
6
400 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
7
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
8
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
9
200 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
10
200 Free Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
11
100 Breast Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
12
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
13
100 Fly Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
14
100 Fly Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
400 Medley Relay Women
18
400 Medley Relay Men
19
50 Back Women
20
50 Back Men
21
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
22
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
23
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
24
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
25
50 Fly Women
26
50 Fly Men
27
400 Free Relay Women (9 - 12)
28
400 Free Relay Men (9 - 12)
29
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
30
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
31
200 Fly Women
32
200 Fly Men
33
100 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
34
100 Free Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
35
100 Back Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
36
100 Back Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
37
400 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14)
38
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
400 Free Relay Women (13+)
40
400 Free Relay Men (13+)
41
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 12, 9 - 10)
42
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
43
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 12, 9 - 10)
44
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
45
50 Breast Women
46
50 Breast Men
47
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 12)
48
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 12)
49
200 Breast Women
50
200 Breast Men
51
200 Back Women
52
200 Back Men
53
50 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
54
50 Free Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
55
200 IM Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
56
200 IM Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
57
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 12, 9 - 10)
58
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
59
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
60
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
61
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 12, 9 - 10)
62
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 12)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving