Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren mccormack
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 756 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Crystal Murphy
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 715 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jay Jay Eaton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 590 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Greenberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 563 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Tessa Oliver
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 537 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nellie MCADAMS
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elsie Harrison
Blackhawk Swim Team
|
Blackhawk Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 492 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Dani Fasan
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Devincenzi
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 577 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Moussa
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Banks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maya Grajczyk
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 428 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Taylor Scobey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 423 | – | ||
15 |
Naomi Locala
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 519 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Ellie Montoro
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Tattersall
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 413 | – | ||
18 |
MEG Reinstra
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 391 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mariel Goldberg
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 389 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Lori Gerstenfeld
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
21 |
LULU GEBBIE
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 360 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Keith-Brown
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | 449 | – | ||
1 |
Jada Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 352 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rilie Krieg
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 339 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
NORA RIEDINGER
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Morris
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 398 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Sheehan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 305 | – | PB | |
24 |
ROXANNE MOSLEY
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 395 | – | ||
25 |
Sofia Barker
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 390 | – | PB | |
26 |
ROCQUEL MOSLEY
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 299 | – | ||
5 |
Brydie Stewart
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 294 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Summer Solomon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 378 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Robinson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 282 | – | ||
7 |
Sara Nguyen
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 357 | – | PB | |
8 |
MARIE PARCHE
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 262 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Parrado
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
9 |
HOLLY COLLET
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 346 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Downs
Pacific Coast Marlins
|
Pacific Coast Marlins | 238 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Elena Dworak
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 319 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tiffany Ung
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 229 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
ABBY Kaplan
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 226 | – | ||
13 |
Kathryn Ajax
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 280 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace King
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 279 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Mattie Lux
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 275 | – | ||
15 |
Paige Tagg
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 179 | – | ||
1 |
Devyn Lawrence
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | 132 | – | ||
16 |
Alexa Dal Porto
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 200 | – | PB | |
17 |
Clare Brawdy
St Helena Swim Club
|
St Helena Swim Club | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Rhiannon Repetti
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | 115 | – | ||
2 |
Alyse Covington
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 183 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Jory
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 172 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Albrecht
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 159 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace O'Dwyer
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 151 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hayley Repetti
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | 66 | – | ||
7 |
Sofia Portello
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 118 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Isabella Cohen
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 98 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jordan Pride
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 96 | – | ||
10 |
Lawrence Hannahagrace
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | 90 | – | ||
11 |
Jillian Hagmann
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 29 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
LEXI Crilley
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 8 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Nichi Jackson
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Kennedy Smith
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maya Price
Blackhawk Swim Team
|
Blackhawk Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Erikson
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
ELLA STEWART
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | – | – |