Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Furbee
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SO | COSA | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Taplin Seelbach
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 17 | +0.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Kamdyn Periat
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | JR | 16 | +0.4% | SB | ||
4 |
Tiana Mescher
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | 15 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Izzy Hanek
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Mia Latimer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Nina Newton
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 12 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Olivia Morse
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angie Wyand
Tree of Life
|
Tree of Life | JR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Hannah Nagel
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nora Kunsman
Bryan
|
Bryan | FR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Hardin
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Caroline Ramirez
Country Day
|
Country Day | JR | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia Lewis
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Rylee Jackson
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | FR | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Addie Newman
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SR | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamdyn Periat
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | JR | 142 | +0.6% | PB | ||
1 |
Carrie Furbee
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SO | 142 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Tiana Mescher
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | 139 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Mia Latimer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | YMCA | 139 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Taplin Seelbach
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 135 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Izzy Hanek
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 134 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Olivia Morse
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 134 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Nina Newton
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 133 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Addie Newman
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SR | YMCA | 132 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Hardin
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 131 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Angie Wyand
Tree of Life
|
Tree of Life | JR | 130 | -2.3% | |||
12 |
Hannah Nagel
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | 129 | +0.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Caroline Ramirez
Country Day
|
Country Day | JR | 129 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Nora Kunsman
Bryan
|
Bryan | FR | 128 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Olivia Lewis
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 125 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Marina Oria
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 125 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Rylee Jackson
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | FR | 125 | -1.5% | |||
18 |
Emily Kyre
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SO | 124 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Alison Vaulx
Buckeye Valley
|
Buckeye Valley | JR | 123 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Lily Epley
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 122 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Teigen Fortkamp
Fort Recovery
|
Fort Recovery | JR | 121 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Oma Agwa
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | FR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Claire LeRoy
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 119 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Corine Rieskamp
Taylor
|
Taylor | SO | 119 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Asma Khan
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 118 | +0.5% | SB | ||
26 |
Jayleigh Brown
Kenton Ridge
|
Kenton Ridge | SO | 115 | -0.9% | |||
26 |
Carlie Oldfield
Ada
|
Ada | SR | 115 | +0.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Bree Shirkey
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 114 | -1.6% | |||
29 |
Danielle Knight
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | – | 112 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Alayna Biehl
Margaretta
|
Margaretta | SO | 111 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Lacie Frech
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 111 | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Alexandra Cannone
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 108 | -1.8% |