1
|
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Emily Splain
Peak Performance
|
Peak Performance
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Brittany Strumbel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Erica Dorfman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Maria Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Paige Dingess
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Kelsey Atchison
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Chelsea Kelly
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Stefani Nemec
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Ma-An Samonte
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Samantha Nameth
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Claire Pavlak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Courtney Moran
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Lauren Goldstein-Kral
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Ellen Wasserbauer
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Heidi Benson
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Bettina Hahn-Lawson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Triniry Hochstetler
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Marlisa Simon
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jacqueline Trudeau
Peak Performance
|
Peak Performance
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sara Porosky
Western Reserve Seariders
|
Western Reserve Seariders
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jen Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Maura Anderson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Abigil Sims
North Coast Swimming
|
North Coast Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katie Knurek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Vicki Jones
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Leah Darkes
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Erin Seed
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Abbi Deleve
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Emma Paras
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ingrid Holda
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gillian Langford
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nicole Perretta
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Alison Minerovic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nicole Stepowoy
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lauren Wilk
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Abby Jones
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lisa Mieskoski
Swat
|
Swat
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kristen Ferrar
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mandi Grandjean
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Scherry
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Molly Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Rady
Swat
|
Swat
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephanie Marburger
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Ebert
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|