Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Bergan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jon Hu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Clark
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxwell Holthaus
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
JT Schibi
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paxton Gabbard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kolten Conn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Anthony Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Adam Glaser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Neff
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
William Braun
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddox Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryker Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Wang
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mikey Schultz
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
20 |
Roman Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +10.5% | PB | |
22 |
Case Weider
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Homoelle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
sunav Adhikari
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ross Eckman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Wyatt Irwin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Elliott Preston
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Schmid
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Teddy Lin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Sam Hague
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sammy Kemphues
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tay Lee
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Monfreda
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Finn Beilfuss
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
36 |
Cam Warner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
37 |
Ben Fernandez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Owen Friesen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Gus Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – |