Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
Venice
|
Venice | SR | JRS | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | JRS | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Kent
North Port
|
North Port | JR | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 15 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | 14 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Aidan Siers
Venice
|
Venice | JR | 13 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Michael Traynor
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 12 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Bailey
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SO | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Robert Alvarez
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SO | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Simeon Prosinski
Bartram Trail
|
Bartram Trail | SO | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rory Connelly
Windermere
|
Windermere | SO | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Makar Goncharov
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 149 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Venice
|
Venice | SR | 142 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Kent
North Port
|
North Port | JR | 141 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Siers
Venice
|
Venice | JR | 135 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 129 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 129 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | 128 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Traynor
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 128 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 128 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Bailey
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SO | 127 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 126 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Simeon Prosinski
Bartram Trail
|
Bartram Trail | SO | 122 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 121 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Makar Goncharov
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 121 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Robert Alvarez
G Holmes Braddock Sr
|
G Holmes Braddock Sr | SO | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Rory Connelly
Windermere
|
Windermere | SO | 120 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SO | 116 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
William Wadsworth
Venice
|
Venice | JR | 113 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Sean Vicha
Sickles
|
Sickles | SO | 111 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Danny Garcia
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Michael Baltodano
Miami Beach Senior
|
Miami Beach Senior | JR | 111 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
VITO SGROI
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | 109 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Simon Gong
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 105 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Max Eckerman
Venice
|
Venice | SR | DNF | – | – |