Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Zucker
Clayton
|
Clayton | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Schultz
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Cunneen
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | JR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Gippner
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Phin Theall
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Koenig
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quin Wolff
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Colin Wolfmeyer
Holt
|
Holt | SR | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Deacon Gutshall
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cabot Murawski
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SO | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brody Blatt
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Graham Sagel
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Fillinger
Monett
|
Monett | SR | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Hunter Wilson
Clayton
|
Clayton | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Camden Theodos
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Jax Bespalko
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Zucker
Clayton
|
Clayton | SR | 128 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Schultz
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 125 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ben Gippner
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 122 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Cunneen
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | JR | 122 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Colin Wolfmeyer
Holt
|
Holt | SR | 120 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Koenig
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phin Theall
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 118 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Quin Wolff
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 114 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Deacon Gutshall
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 110 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cabot Murawski
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SO | 110 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Camden Theodos
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 109 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Fillinger
Monett
|
Monett | SR | 108 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Graham Sagel
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 108 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brody Blatt
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jax Bespalko
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 103 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Wilson
Clayton
|
Clayton | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jason Allen
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | SO | 97 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Isaac Kammerer
West Plains
|
West Plains | SR | 97 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jeremiah Lynn
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 93 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Christian Field
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zeidan Reza
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SO | 92 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Richter
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Lutheran St. Charles | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Johnson
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 89 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Connor Cook
Glendale
|
Glendale | SO | 88 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Feng
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 88 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Tegethoff
Rockwood Summit
|
Rockwood Summit | JR | 87 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Collin Burton
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 87 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Findlay Hume
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
29 |
Oliver Nichols
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Magee
Webster Groves
|
Webster Groves | SO | 81 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Xander Helmkampf
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 79 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Kellen Frieling
Carthage
|
Carthage | JR | 67 | -4.0% |