Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley ALLY
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
CJ Nuess
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Holdridge
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Fischetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bret Lundgaard
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Perry Bullock
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brian Fiske
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Dufek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
J. Mike Ott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Donohue
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
T. J. Southmayd
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rob Persico
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel VELEZ
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
David Slingerland
Star
|
Star | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brett MacLennan
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Nuess
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley ALLY
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 845 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Robert Fischetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 788 | – | ||
4 |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 938 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Alex Holdridge
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Perry Bullock
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 823 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Fiske
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 816 | – | ||
8 |
Bret Lundgaard
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 808 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Dufek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Donohue
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 792 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rob Persico
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
12 |
J. Mike Ott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
13 |
Brett MacLennan
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 734 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel VELEZ
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
15 |
David Slingerland
Star
|
Star | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
T. J. Southmayd
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 755 | – | ||
17 |
James Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
John Voith
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 684 | – | ||
19 |
Travis Floyd
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 724 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Chris Soniak
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 661 | – | ||
21 |
Pat Flemming
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Meleski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Erik Dingledine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Zack Brown
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 569 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Hill
Star
|
Star | 561 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Leath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
27 |
Clay Rehrig
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 528 | +1.6% | SB |