Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chrisite N Raleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Johnson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13.50 | +10.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 13.50 | – | ||
7 |
Laura Mozdzen
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Nascimento
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meg Gill
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dana West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Wall
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cydney Siggins
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chrisite N Raleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
3 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 829 | – | ||
4 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Mallory Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 720 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 739 | +9.4% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Johnson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 718 | – | ||
9 |
Dana West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
10 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Laura Mozdzen
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
10 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
13 |
Meg Gill
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Diana Winings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen Lau
Star
|
Star | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 747 | – | ||
19 |
Becky Smock
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Cydney Siggins
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Nascimento
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Leane Darling
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Wall
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Katie DeVinney
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily O'Connor
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 640 | – | ||
26 |
Cassandra Hamilton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 686 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Zarin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
28 |
Kim Rogers
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 677 | – | ||
29 |
Lindsey St. Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Ryann Hackett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Kimber Morelli
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Casey Sherfey
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 598 | – |