Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Carvin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Larsen Jensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Carstensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | – | – | ||
5 |
Klete Keller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sergiy Fesenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | – | – | ||
7 |
David DAVIES
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
8 |
Chris Thompson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erik VENDT
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Shilo Ayalon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
JOHN COLE
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
SCOTT KAUFMANN
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mark Warkentin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryk Neethling
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 797 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Louis Vayo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 789 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Mull
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 787 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Sean Smith
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 783 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Andrews
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 774 | – | ||
22 |
Jorge Carral
Michigan - Summer/Club
|
Michigan - Summer/Club | 769 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Judson Cuttino
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 769 | – | ||
24 |
Christopher Ewald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 764 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsen Jensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 876 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Mortimer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 857 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jacob Carstensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 857 | – | ||
4 |
Klete Keller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 856 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Sergiy Fesenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 856 | – | ||
6 |
Chad Carvin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 854 | – | ||
7 |
David DAVIES
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 852 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Thompson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 831 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Erik VENDT
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 822 | – | ||
10 |
Sung-Mo CHO
anv Guadalajara
|
anv Guadalajara | 817 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
SCOTT KAUFMANN
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 815 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Shilo Ayalon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
13 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 811 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Max Jaben
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 808 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Warkentin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 797 | – | ||
17 |
Pat Mellors
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 795 | – | ||
18 |
JOHN COLE
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 794 | – | ||
19 |
Anders Beck
Denmark
|
Denmark | 789 | – | ||
20 |
Ryk Neethling
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 784 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Christopher Ewald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
22 |
Judson Cuttino
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Mull
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 783 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Andrews
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 778 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Smith
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 774 | – | PB | |
26 |
Louis Vayo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 774 | – | ||
27 |
Jorge Carral
Michigan - Summer/Club
|
Michigan - Summer/Club | 773 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Samuel Wollner
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 772 | – | ||
29 |
Bobby Langsett
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 769 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
William Antisdale
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 765 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
SCOTT GOLDBLATT
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 760 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Ivan Lopez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 760 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andres Jimenez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 759 | – | ||
34 |
Sabas Binevicius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
35 |
Alejandro Siqueiros
Mexico
|
Mexico | 754 | – | ||
36 |
Dustin F McLarty
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Danny Beal
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 752 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Lucas Azevedo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 752 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dan White
Lake County Aquatics
|
Lake County Aquatics | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Garrett Wagner
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 748 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Grant Nelson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 747 | +1.0% | SB | |
43 |
Ryan Verlatti
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sean Seaver
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Berger
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Matt Biel
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 738 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Cory Knopp
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Leonardo SALINAS SALDANA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 734 | – | ||
49 |
Dan McMahon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
50 |
Jay Vandenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 732 | – | ||
51 |
Scott Spansail
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 730 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Chris Talbott
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
53 |
Rob Miller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Deters
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 729 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Nick Divan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Chip Peterson
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
57 |
T. J. Southmayd
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 724 | – | ||
58 |
Yi-khy Saw
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Christopher George
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 716 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chris Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Michael Jafari
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ben Weston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
65 |
Mike Swanson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 703 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Jace Hopper
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 703 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Taylor Mathis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 702 | – | PB | |
68 |
Joey Pedraza
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.2% | SB | |
69 |
Tim Hughes
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 698 | +1.8% | SB | |
70 |
Lionel Moreau
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
71 |
Matt Hooper
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 695 | – | ||
72 |
Jeremy Gregory
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Jonathon Long
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
74 |
Maverick Smalley
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
75 |
Eric Lynch
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
76 |
John Scott
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
77 |
Scott Lathrope
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kyle Cormier
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 628 | – | ||
79 |
Josh Graham
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
– |
Alex Vanderkaay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan KIM
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb McDermott
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Scanlan
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | – | – |