Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Womer
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Bridget Benevides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sofia Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominique Duro
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylin Akers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Hannah Womer
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 485 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Bridget Benevides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
4 |
Sofia Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | – | ||
5 |
Dominique Duro
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 329 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylin Akers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
– |
DANICA Adams
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dasha Pastushenko
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amalie Fackenthal
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Emily Bartylla
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Beaulieu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Madelynn Denner
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Cassidy Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniela moroz
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Caughey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dasha Pastushenko
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amalie Fackenthal
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 553 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Madelynn Denner
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Bartylla
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cassidy Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Beaulieu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 422 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Daniela moroz
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 403 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Caughey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 397 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Elena Denner
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 385 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Pride
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 365 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Anna Banks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 318 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Giovannetti
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 199 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Kwan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Yule
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Meg Erickson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Scobey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Moussa
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
GILLIE Flath
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
MEGAN JONES
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Kwan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
MEGAN JONES
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
GILLIE Flath
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 531 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Keianna Pineda
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Scobey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Yule
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Moussa
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 455 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Meg Erickson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 435 | – | ||
10 |
Tami Rodriguez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
11 |
Maddie MCGAUGHEY
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 375 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Grace Hickerson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 371 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Largent
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 362 | – | ||
14 |
Sara Largent
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
15 |
Haley Schmitt
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
16 |
Ainsley Keslin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 342 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Hayley Benson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 177 | – | ||
– |
Mia Strong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayesha Tupe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Brooke Imamoto
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Megan Monks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Smits
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Freeworth
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Selby Anderson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayesha Tupe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
2 |
Brooke Imamoto
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 521 | – | ||
3 |
Megan Monks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 453 | – | ||
4 |
Selby Anderson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 418 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Smits
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 413 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Freeworth
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 379 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Harris
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 285 | – | ||
8 |
Avery Perkins
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 109 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Turner
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Prussel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Iz Meraz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Castles
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Erika Dahlgren
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isha Thoreson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
AMARALYN EWEY
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Mia Van De Heetkamp
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – |