Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | JRS | 884 | +8.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hufford
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | JRS | 877 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | JRS | 888 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 812 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 851 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 851 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | JRS | 794 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 793 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | JRS | 787 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 877 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Clark
ATOM
|
ATOM | 786 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Andy Peterson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 780 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Jack Armour
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 851 | +0.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Michael Bock
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 758 | +0.6% | PB | ||
15 |
youssef Bahgat
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 765 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Evan Witte
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 753 | +4.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 825 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Billy Picht
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 733 | -3.7% | |||
20 |
Leo Roden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 744 | +2.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 741 | +3.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 816 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Will Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 730 | +2.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 757 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 700 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Daniel King
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 745 | +4.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Clark Pabst
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 669 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Landon Nava
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 691 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Gannon Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 641 | +2.3% | PB | ||
– |
Lane White
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – |