Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Suchecki
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Bruning
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Almeida
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zadie Schatz
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Strock
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Olive Dunn
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Ho
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Colbi Krause
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Koch
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Annabelle Zhang
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vanessa Delev
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Mai Lan Bui
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Haverly
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Zhang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Quinn Hutton
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brinkley Minter
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Lillian Lawrence
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hadley Banks
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Emily Wells
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Katherine Han
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Keira Hoch
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Rebecca Goins
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Anna Karanjia
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Wong
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kira Hong
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Lyla Wong
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Charlotte Groves
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Eliza Hewitt
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -3.1% |