Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | YMCA | 22 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 19 | +7.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Alex Parkinson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 18 | +2.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 10 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Bardak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 7 | – | |||
13 |
Luke Martens
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Will Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Steffan Anderson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Mark Cherny
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | +2.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Matt Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | |||
20 |
Brendan Baser
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Wilder Stairs
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Andrew Schmidt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
William Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Evan Kissack
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Ethan Weingust
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Joe Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Tiernan O'Donnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Trantham
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | |||
30 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | |||
31 |
Maximus Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | |||
32 |
Domantas Tarnauskas
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Finn Munley
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | |||
34 |
Luke Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | |||
35 |
Christian Mammoser
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |