Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 22 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan King
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connor LaMastra
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Parkinson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Forbes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Joe Dienstag
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 8 | +8.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Khmara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6.50 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6.50 | +3.5% | PB | ||
14 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -1.5% | |||
17 |
Luke Martens
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 687 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 661 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 688 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Will Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 651 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Noah Pelinkovic
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 649 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 830 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | YMCA | 816 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Connor LaMastra
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 802 | – | |||
4 |
Ben Forbes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 797 | – | |||
5 |
Ryan King
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 794 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Alex Parkinson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Flynn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 746 | – | |||
8 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 764 | -2.0% | |||
9 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 779 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 701 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 731 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Khmara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 699 | – | |||
13 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 726 | +7.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Sam Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 702 | +3.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Luke Martens
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 727 | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 666 | +2.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Joe Dienstag
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 643 | – | |||
20 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 705 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 670 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 631 | +0.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 654 | +2.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Will Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 683 | +1.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 612 | +4.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 611 | +5.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 626 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 659 | +0.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Lipnick
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Noah Pelinkovic
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 654 | +2.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Cole Seeger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Dragos Cozma
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 616 | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Joe Broadway
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 592 | – | |||
35 |
Steffan Anderson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 586 | -0.4% | |||
36 |
Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 605 | +3.8% | PB | ||
37 |
David Daniels
HPAC
|
HPAC | 580 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Jeremy Harrington
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 577 | -2.7% | |||
39 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 576 | +1.5% | SB | ||
40 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 596 | +1.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Andrew Stimpert
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 575 | -2.3% | |||
42 |
Sam Gisiner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Lucas Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 586 | -1.6% | |||
44 |
Ryan Trantham
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 551 | +7.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Ethan Weingust
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.5% | PB | ||
46 |
Maximus Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 600 | -3.2% | |||
47 |
William Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 533 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Matt Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 506 | +6.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 498 | -2.5% | |||
50 |
Gavin McCorry
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 472 | – | |||
51 |
Zack Dollman
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 431 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 430 | – | |||
53 |
Ryan Eidelman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 56 | – | |||
54 |
Sean Grady
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 54 | +0.7% | PB | ||
– |
Andrew Dai
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |