Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Thomas Shomper
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Elliott Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | JRS | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | -2.6% | |||
5 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +5.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Alex Sanchez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Berube
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 7 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Jackson Skigen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | JRS | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joaquin Contreras-fallico
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | +2.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Thom Naccarato
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 3.50 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3.50 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | -2.7% | |||
16 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jonathan Michaels
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 661 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 655 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
AJ Wood
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 650 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 649 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 616 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 641 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lawson Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 619 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Bryce Key
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 619 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 611 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Thomas Shomper
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | P66 | 803 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 794 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Elliott Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 787 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +5.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Alex Sanchez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 722 | +4.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 702 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 697 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Jack Berube
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 694 | +1.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackson Skigen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 688 | – | |||
11 |
Joaquin Contreras-fallico
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 670 | +2.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 666 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 666 | -1.7% | |||
14 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 664 | +0.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Thom Naccarato
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | YMCA | 657 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 656 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Jonathan Michaels
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 654 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Patrick Cramer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 653 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Luke Dimiceli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +2.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 643 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 643 | +1.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 638 | +2.3% | SB | ||
23 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 637 | -0.7% | |||
23 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 637 | +1.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 635 | +1.0% | SB | ||
26 |
David Rollins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 631 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
AJ Wood
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 631 | -1.7% | |||
29 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 629 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Lawson Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 626 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 625 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 625 | -0.4% | |||
33 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 619 | -1.2% | |||
34 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 617 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | +2.5% | SB | ||
36 |
Bryce Key
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 614 | +0.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 612 | -2.4% | |||
38 |
Travis Ayers
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 609 | -1.1% | |||
39 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 608 | +2.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 608 | -0.8% | |||
41 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 604 | +0.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 591 | -0.9% | |||
44 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 591 | -0.3% | |||
45 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 590 | -2.3% | |||
46 |
Sam Wittmer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 589 | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 587 | -0.1% | |||
48 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 586 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 583 | -1.1% | |||
50 |
Danny Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 581 | +3.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Collin Woods
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | +1.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 577 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 577 | -3.3% | |||
54 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 575 | +7.5% | SB | ||
55 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 573 | -0.7% | |||
56 |
Karsten Olsen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 567 | -2.2% | |||
57 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 567 | -1.8% | |||
58 |
Grant Klatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +2.9% | SB | ||
59 |
Joshko Lipp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 541 | +1.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Kai Funaro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 519 | 0.0% | |||
61 |
Sabastian Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 519 | -2.4% | |||
62 |
Nicholas Tann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 480 | +3.0% | SB | ||
– |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | |||
– |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Vega Cuevas
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |