Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | JRS | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 16 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Trey Dickey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | -2.4% | |||
6 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 13 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | JRS | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Drew Ravegum
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 6 | +2.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 660 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Schwartz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 652 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Weifan Zhang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 645 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Metzler
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 633 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 646 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Lucas Hoke
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 628 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
John Key
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 624 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Lester
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 615 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 592 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 755 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -3.6% | |||
3 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 735 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 732 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 729 | -3.7% | |||
6 |
Trey Dickey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 721 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 718 | -3.3% | |||
8 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | JRS | 714 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 702 | +1.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 697 | +0.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 695 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Ravegum
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 690 | +1.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 673 | +1.5% | PB | ||
15 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 666 | +5.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 659 | – | |||
17 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 652 | +5.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 652 | +0.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Schwartz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 651 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 650 | +1.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 648 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Weifan Zhang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 637 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 634 | +4.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Angel Macias
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | -0.8% | |||
26 |
Austin Metzler
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 632 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 631 | -1.7% | |||
28 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 630 | -2.0% | |||
29 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 629 | -2.0% | |||
30 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 627 | +3.9% | PB | ||
31 |
John Key
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | +2.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 624 | -1.8% | |||
33 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 622 | +3.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 620 | +1.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Ryan Lester
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 620 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Lucas Hoke
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 620 | +1.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 619 | +2.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 617 | -3.4% | |||
39 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 615 | +1.1% | PB | ||
40 |
David Rollins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 611 | +3.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 611 | +4.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Luke Huffman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 606 | +3.8% | SB | ||
43 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 605 | -1.5% | |||
44 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 597 | -1.5% | |||
45 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 596 | +2.6% | SB | ||
46 |
Leo Pelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 588 | -2.9% | |||
47 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 585 | -1.3% | |||
48 |
Kole Petersen
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 585 | -0.1% | |||
49 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | +4.9% | SB | ||
50 |
Trevor Boodt
HRA
|
HRA | 583 | +1.8% | PB | ||
51 |
tristan McFarland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -4.9% | |||
52 |
Camilo Vargas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 577 | -3.1% | |||
53 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 577 | +1.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Nick Hardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | +4.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Daniel King
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 568 | -1.5% | |||
56 |
Branden Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 562 | +2.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Dallas Jones
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 553 | -0.8% | |||
58 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.3% | |||
59 |
Gavin Sheyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -2.0% | |||
– |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |