Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Albrecht
Unattached
|
Unattached | JRS | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 15 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 14 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Kalyna Pyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Sawako Sakamoto
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Paige Potter
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zara Rehman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Tessa Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2.50 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 2.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Baltes
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Yunona Freese
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 1 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Anna Reichert
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 781 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Albrecht
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 762 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 757 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 706 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sawako Sakamoto
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 689 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kalyna Pyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Paige Potter
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 642 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 641 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Zara Rehman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 629 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 622 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sierra Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 601 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Ali Baltes
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 593 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tessa Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 592 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Allie Allen
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Yunona Freese
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 595 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bridgette Kamara
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 589 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Rhodes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 568 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 560 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rylee Harris
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 551 | – | ||
22 |
Lara Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Miller
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 528 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Ella Banning
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 501 | – | PB | |
25 |
Megan Unger
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 345 | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Anna Reichert
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | – |