1
|
Eddie Hubert
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Milan Medo
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Naoya Tomita
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Gianni Ferrero
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Andrew Henry
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Sven Kardol
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Francisco Byrne
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Jacob Zeidler
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Matthieu Burtez
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Ethan McNally
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
John Nolte
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Cole Bateman
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Brian Capozzola
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Jason Haigh
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Kyle Wilson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Christopher Prewitt
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Franco Petrone
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hunter Swartsel
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Aaron Custodio
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
John Walsh
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Bernardo Figueiredo
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kyle Lichtenberg
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nathan Schingoethe
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Christopher Hodges
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Sean Tento
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Austin Olivares
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kyle Aerne
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Daniel Sugishita
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
LARKIN SCHWARZ
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Richard Smith
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ryan Telep
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Rj Carillo
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Malachi oakes
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Eric Howard
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nick Landi
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Richard Andrews
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Michael Sungurov
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Richard Seffrin
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Anthony Czar
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
WILLIAM GOMBOS
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Tyler Anderson
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Philip Sokoloff
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Christopher Cutter
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nathan Winkler
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Stephen Delarede
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Edwin Teal
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Mike Fisher
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Tori Persson
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Marcos Diaz
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Tristan Comerford
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Sidney Golliher
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Brien MOFFITT
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Preston Dunham
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Grayson Gibson
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kevin Walsh
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
James Campbell
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
James Wesley
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Frank Patierno
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Maciej Maj
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kevin Guo
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Tucker Dangremond
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Andy Cheng
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Martin Plummer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Peter Kellner
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Dennis Popov
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Kevin Fries
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Gene Tutzauer
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Kevin Landmesser
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Timothy Bosn
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Thomas O'Connor
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Charles May
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Edward Cicalese
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Anthony Stanton
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Gabriel Etzel
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Timothy Sullivan
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Evan Graziano
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Andrew Koehler
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sidni Hoxha
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nick Hooper
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
NS
|
–
|
|