1
|
Naoya Tomita
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Sidni Hoxha
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Aaron Marken
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Erik Aakesson
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Eddie Hubert
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Milan Medo
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Kyle Aerne
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Jason Haigh
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Christopher Hodges
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Andrew Henry
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
John Nolte
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
LARKIN SCHWARZ
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Ethan McNally
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Conner Finnigan
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Kameron Sipowski
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Mike Fisher
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Garret McCormick
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Chris Buzard
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Rj Carillo
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Aaron Custodio
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Martin Plummer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Elie McRae
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Daniel Proctor
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nathan Winkler
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Stephen Delarede
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tucker Dangremond
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kevin Landmesser
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Richard Seffrin
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kevin Walsh
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alen Dervisevic
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Timothy Wilson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jack Matusiak
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
John Walsh
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hunter Swartsel
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Tucker Lewis
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Brian Deegan
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sean Tento
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Aaron Lawson
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Eric Howard
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Isaiah Green
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Christopher Cutter
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Gabriel Etzel
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Malachi oakes
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Philip Mathys
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sidney Golliher
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Joe Pedo
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kevin Guo
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Timothy Sullivan
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
John Ghebrial
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jared Duroe
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Colin Conway
Coe
|
Coe
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Frank Patierno
Ramapo
|
Ramapo
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Zeidler
Old Dominion
|
Old Dominion
|
NS
|
–
|
|