Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 32 | +4.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | JRS | 28 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | JRS | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 26 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | +0.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23.50 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23.50 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 22 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Braden Ripken
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Witte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 904 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 858 | +0.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 859 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 870 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 797 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 796 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 796 | +1.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 783 | +5.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Braden Ripken
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 767 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 763 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 761 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Josh Wallin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 753 | +2.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 752 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | -2.0% | |||
19 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 748 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | YMCA | 809 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Witte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 773 | +3.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Justin Rowles
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | -2.8% | |||
26 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 799 | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Max Carter
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 790 | +1.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Ben Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 721 | +8.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Leo Kalvik
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 786 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Victor Trinh
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 780 | +0.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 715 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 746 | +4.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 711 | – | |||
34 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 711 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Graham Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 708 | +1.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Miles Nordling
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 707 | +3.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 704 | +2.2% | SB | ||
39 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 737 | +1.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Jens Kasten
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 768 | +1.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 734 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 700 | +0.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 697 | +5.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Matthew Lillejord
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | +6.1% | SB | ||
47 |
Noah Blodgett
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 697 | +0.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 693 | +2.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Cooper Polzin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 726 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 759 | -0.9% | |||
50 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 693 | +2.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 723 | +0.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 716 | -1.2% | |||
54 |
Walter Royal
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 709 | +1.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Miguel Francois
WEST
|
WEST | 674 | -0.8% | |||
55 |
Jacob Biard
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 705 | +1.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Sam Edwards
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | +0.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Aidan Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 665 | +1.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 696 | +3.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 661 | +0.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Daniel Carns
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 729 | +6.4% | SB | ||
62 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 663 | +2.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Xander Hawks
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 660 | – | |||
65 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | +2.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Matthias Wong
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 661 | +3.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Nathan Hare
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | +3.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Jackson Hovda
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 692 | 0.0% | |||
70 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 660 | +1.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Truett Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +3.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 654 | +1.6% | PB | ||
72 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 654 | +8.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Cayden Sumption
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 655 | +1.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Emmett Botten
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 654 | +3.3% | PB | ||
76 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 718 | 0.0% | |||
77 |
Owen Yeager
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 652 | +1.2% | PB | ||
78 |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 681 | +4.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Jacob Bisek
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 713 | -2.4% | |||
79 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 646 | +4.2% | SB | ||
81 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 644 | -1.6% | |||
82 |
Bryce Helms
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 674 | +2.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Brendan Panka
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 706 | +1.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 705 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Carter Lawin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +2.2% | PB | ||
85 |
Isaac Gyurisin
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 668 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Hunter Jokinen
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 701 | – | |||
88 |
Lleyton Black
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 659 | +0.5% | PB | ||
88 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 693 | +0.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Owen Gagne
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 659 | +3.5% | PB | ||
88 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 627 | +4.7% | PB | ||
92 |
Logan Cyr
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 626 | +0.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 625 | +0.9% | PB | ||
94 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 612 | +1.9% | PB | ||
95 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | +2.6% | PB | ||
96 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 669 | -1.2% | |||
97 |
Wyatt Madson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | -0.6% | |||
98 |
Andrew Colgan
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 627 | +1.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Connor Coleman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 583 | – | |||
100 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 614 | -0.7% | |||
101 |
Parker Lacey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 642 | -0.6% | |||
102 |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | -0.9% | |||
103 |
Henry Botten
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.3% | |||
104 |
Braxton Helmers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 665 | -4.0% | |||
105 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 575 | +2.8% | SB | ||
106 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | -3.6% | |||
107 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 572 | -4.3% | |||
108 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 529 | -3.2% | |||
– |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |