Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Fry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +5.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Henry Halloran
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Henry Liu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | JRS | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | JRS | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Bender
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Kevin De Grijze
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | +0.9% | SB | ||
8 |
Dan Chevere
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Zhao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Noah Saylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | ||
13 |
AJ Williams
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | +3.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Noah Richardson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | -1.5% | |||
16 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Collins
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 778 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Derek Henry
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 824 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kenny Chism
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 765 | +7.8% | SB | |
20 |
William Iglar
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 771 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 759 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 696 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Vito Cappiello
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 741 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Graham Osborne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 661 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 763 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Langston Weddington
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 702 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Matt Kiel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 682 | – | ||
28 |
Walter Christman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 671 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Mikels
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 687 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 666 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Collin Skedsvold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 606 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Halloran
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | JRS | 869 | – | ||
2 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | JRS | 863 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 851 | -3.4% | |||
4 |
Britton Spann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 838 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 831 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 837 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Kevin De Grijze
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 828 | +0.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Henry Liu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 832 | +0.5% | SB | ||
9 |
Dan Chevere
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 822 | +2.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Caleb Fry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 814 | -1.0% | |||
11 |
Justin Bender
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 803 | -2.4% | |||
12 |
Zach Zhao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 793 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Carter Freudenstein
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 787 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 786 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 784 | +5.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 765 | +2.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Luke Loubser
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 746 | +0.2% | SB | ||
18 |
Noah Saylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 791 | – | PB | ||
19 |
AJ Williams
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 740 | – | |||
20 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 740 | +2.3% | SB | ||
21 |
Noah Richardson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 736 | -1.8% | |||
22 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | ||
23 |
William Iglar
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 778 | +2.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Tyler Collins
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 719 | +0.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Kenny Chism
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 702 | +5.0% | SB | ||
26 |
Vito Cappiello
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 754 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Derek Henry
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 745 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 687 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 730 | +2.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Graham Osborne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Matt Kiel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 680 | – | |||
32 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 679 | +0.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Walter Christman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 679 | +1.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 726 | -0.5% | |||
35 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 660 | +2.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Justin Mikels
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 704 | – | |||
37 |
Collin Skedsvold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 650 | +6.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Langston Weddington
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 639 | -4.3% | |||
39 |
Jeffery Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 684 | +1.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Luke Watkins
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 691 | -3.0% | |||
41 |
Erick Fortner
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 636 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 682 | +0.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Justin Knauf
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 675 | +1.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Christopher Koch
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 750 | -0.3% | |||
45 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 668 | +1.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Luc Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 674 | – | |||
47 |
Parker Murray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 612 | – | |||
48 |
Brandon Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 613 | +4.0% | SB | ||
49 |
Matthew Gray
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 661 | +0.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Wyatt Hinson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Jack Bolte
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 625 | -0.7% | |||
52 |
Andrew Liu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 624 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Collier Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 616 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Alex Wa
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.0% | SB | ||
55 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.2% | PB | ||
56 |
Jeffrey Zhou
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 600 | +2.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Austin Ackerman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 541 | +1.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Case Anderson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 544 | +2.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | – | |||
60 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 574 | -3.2% | |||
61 |
Hatcher Kemmerlin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 571 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Noah Harper
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 562 | -1.7% | |||
63 |
Blake Bubniak
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 565 | +3.4% | PB | ||
64 |
Thomas Adam
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 558 | +4.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Andrew Su
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 548 | +1.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Carson Wisehart
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 546 | -0.5% | |||
67 |
Nik Beeney
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 489 | 0.0% | |||
68 |
Nathan Brock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 483 | – | |||
69 |
Brandon Hailey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 476 | -1.9% | |||
70 |
Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 515 | -0.7% | |||
71 |
Kye Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 508 | -1.2% | |||
72 |
Paul Linartas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 493 | +0.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Cameron Tvrdik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | – | |||
– |
Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | |||
– |
William Rankine
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | |||
– |
david platte
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | |||
– |
Dean Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mac Shefchunas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Copeland Block
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ean Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack McLellan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – |