Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | JRS | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mira Keller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | +4.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Emily Chung
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +7.9% | SB | |
11 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Pauly
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mingna Xu
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 869 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Lee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 702 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mira Keller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 693 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Guilfoil
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 663 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 662 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 646 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 610 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Emily Chung
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 592 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 541 | +5.6% | SB | |
12 |
Mingna Xu
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 547 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
15 |
Ava Pauly
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 519 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Morgan Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 513 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 513 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Izzy Dague
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 494 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 479 | – | ||
23 |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 452 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Vanessa Mintz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 450 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Geary
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Sauer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 445 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 420 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 430 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Maura Sheehan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 422 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 420 | – | ||
31 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 326 | -7.7% | ||
32 |
Molly Sterrett
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tara DeBoth
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 240 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julia Burg
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 243 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amelia MacKinnon
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Veronika Puzanovova
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elli Knausz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Ryan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley Loehfelm
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cadence Pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mandy Miller
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emilia Carey
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Oneill
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Cook
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Weyer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylee Maas
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 608 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Amelia MacKinnon
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Isabella Ryan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Elli Knausz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 509 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Veronika Puzanovova
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 490 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Emilia Carey
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 523 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Haley Loehfelm
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 460 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Oneill
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mandy Miller
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 455 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Amelia Cook
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 450 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Weyer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 447 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylee Maas
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 439 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Cadence Pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 431 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Campbell Murphy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Cwiklinski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 399 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 431 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Ryan Hutton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 371 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jelani Codjovi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 358 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
JuJu Bewlay
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Skrzypczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 271 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Giada Mendel
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 288 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Crozier
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
27 |
Addie Beutner
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 215 | – | ||
28 |
Chase Martineck
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kat Umansky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Bronson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
MADELYN LOEHFELM
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Stancliff
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lizzy Carducci
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Maddie Loeffler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ashlynn Kuby
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lilah Fatta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Isabelle Ocque
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ailise Sheehan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lennon Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Lucy Nudell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Kirchberger
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 610 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kat Umansky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Loeffler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 632 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
MADELYN LOEHFELM
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Bronson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 505 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Stancliff
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 604 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lizzy Carducci
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 488 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lilah Fatta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 468 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Trafton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 463 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
12 |
Ailise Sheehan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 458 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashlynn Kuby
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 448 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lennon Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 491 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jordan Kirchberger
Niagara Aquatics Club
|
Niagara Aquatics Club | 380 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Nudell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 353 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Ocque
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Josie Russom
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 313 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Hannah COOK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 288 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Terio
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 249 | – | PB | |
– |
Nora Walier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Hutton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Vicky Yu
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cate Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Juliana Ryan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Miller
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Elise Muffoletto
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Egyhazy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mila Wilke
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Corinne Hinkle
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Reagan Zugelder
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Baker
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Paragh
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Meghan Zugelder
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB |