1
|
Sarah Jesperson
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
20
|
-0.1%
|
|
2
|
Matt Tauriainen
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
17
|
+7.2%
|
PB
|
3
|
Addison Lasley
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
16
|
-5.3%
|
|
4
|
Harper Savage
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
gabe wdowiak
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
LILY HACK
Saint Clair Middle School
|
Saint Clair Middle School
|
|
13
|
-1.5%
|
|
7
|
Nikko Fotion
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Matus Kovac
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Beckett Walsh
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sam Patterson
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
|
7
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
11
|
Sophia Moceri
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Alexis Kardasz
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ethan Murray
Saint Clair Middle School
|
Saint Clair Middle School
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Aiden Sterba
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hannah Perzanowski
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Taylor Denz
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ava Waelens
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
18
|
Cole Stockwell
Saint Clair Middle School
|
Saint Clair Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Autumn Daniels-Salame
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
+19.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Abigail Fogarty
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Garrett Candey
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
22
|
Ava Paridee
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sally Foley
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alexander Sitek
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Julia Babel
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gabe Filie
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ulysses Mendez
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Brayden Milatz
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Luke Asman
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Elliana Sheridan
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sarah Hubbard
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Aneeka Mondal
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kennady Blehm
Richard's Middle School
|
Richard's Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Olivia Greene
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Malorie Clark
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Evan Detrick
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
37
|
Emily Kocsis
Saint Clair Middle School
|
Saint Clair Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Garrett Watters
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sofia Samayoa
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Clare Karczewski
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ethan Pfaff
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nathan Munoz
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Julia Tschirhart
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Leah Betz
Saint Clair Middle School
|
Saint Clair Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kadence Dunn
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Christian Valli
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Tess Roehl
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Holly Stickney
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Annabelle Stengel
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lilly Jorgensen
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Mason McMahon
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Lily Waelens
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Elizabeth Delaespriella
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Gabrielle Smith
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Jacob Leinhos
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
riley muirhead
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
57
|
Kaia Pilat
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Isaac Youhana
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Alyssa Mitchell
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Nathan Bahire
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Livi Batkins
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Riley Payne
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Brendan Pittel
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sofia Furtado-Urdaneta
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Carter Young
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Novella Kekhoua
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Braulio Escobar
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Sarah Hutcheon
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Lola Godboldo
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
70
|
William Mosey
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Lilia Hetland
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Landon Noe
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Caden Hanley
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Jordan Kove
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Kianna Amy
Marine City Middle School
|
Marine City Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Kaylee Feraru
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Taylor Feraru
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
Eisenhower Utica Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Nora Tchakoute
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Jayla Turner
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Chloe King
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Donavin Murry
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Aniah Carey
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Tristian Milne
Romeo Middle School
|
Romeo Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Caleb Barkley
Warren Woods Middle School
|
Warren Woods Middle School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavin Kay
MLCN Middle School
|
MLCN Middle School
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arden Dehenau
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
Anchor Bay Middle Schools
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nylah Perry
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
Chippewa Valley Middle School
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Rias-Tribble
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
Clawson/Page Middle School
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kristina Twal
Sterling Snappers SS
|
Sterling Snappers SS
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Mcfadden
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caleb Reed
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
Jefferson Middle School (MI)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hunter Lepire
Wolfe Middle School
|
Wolfe Middle School
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|