Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret HOELZER
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Kirsty Coventry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Mary Beck
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | ||
6 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Felicia Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Stefanyshyn
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Kucherich
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Moira McCloskey
Yale
|
Yale | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Genevieve Szymanski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julianne McLane
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 813 | PB | |
18 |
Kristen Shickora
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 763 | ||
19 |
Gisela Morales
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 761 | ||
20 |
Karah STANWORTH-BELLEVILLE
Canada
|
Canada | 753 | ||
21 |
Leila Vaziri
Indiana
|
Indiana | 747 | ||
22 |
Katie Wind
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 735 | ||
23 |
Leah Retrum
Florida
|
Florida | 724 | ||
24 |
Adrienne Woods
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 703 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Beck
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirsty Coventry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Margaret HOELZER
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
6 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 789 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 786 | – | ||
9 |
Courtney Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Kucherich
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Stefanyshyn
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 775 | – | ||
12 |
Moira McCloskey
Yale
|
Yale | 773 | – | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
14 |
Felicia Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 772 | – | ||
15 |
Genevieve Szymanski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 749 | – | ||
16 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Julianne McLane
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
18 |
Karah STANWORTH-BELLEVILLE
Canada
|
Canada | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Gisela Morales
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 736 | – | ||
20 |
Kristen Shickora
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 734 | – | ||
21 |
Adrienne Woods
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 731 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leila Vaziri
Indiana
|
Indiana | 729 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Wind
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | – | ||
24 |
Leah Retrum
Florida
|
Florida | 727 | – | ||
25 |
Erika Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anya Carman
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 721 | – | ||
27 |
Jenny Connolly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kelsey Gaid
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 719 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sasha Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 718 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Hughes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 716 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Snyder
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Stephanie Sarandos
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
33 |
Jess Guro
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Suppan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Johnson
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | 713 | – | PB | |
36 |
Melissa Marik
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
37 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 707 | – | ||
38 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 702 | – | ||
39 |
Presley Bard
Indiana
|
Indiana | 701 | – | ||
40 |
Jacque Fessel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Cohagen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 698 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Sparks
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
43 |
RACHELLE SALLI
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 694 | – | PB | |
44 |
Amber Molina
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
45 |
Kirsten Milberg
HRA
|
HRA | 689 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anju Shiumura
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
47 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 685 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ling Ling Jong
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 683 | – | PB | |
49 |
Monika Stitski
Canada
|
Canada | 679 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carly Lyons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kirsten Smith
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 677 | – | ||
52 |
Rebekah Epley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | ||
53 |
Michaela Nilsson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 669 | – | ||
54 |
Gemma Spofforth
Florida
|
Florida | 666 | – | ||
55 |
Ash Jones
Indiana
|
Indiana | 666 | – | ||
56 |
Zsofia BALAZS
Canada
|
Canada | 664 | – | ||
57 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 664 | – | PB | |
58 |
Leona Jennings
KING
|
KING | 663 | – | ||
59 |
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 663 | – | ||
60 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | – | ||
61 |
Kristen GILSON
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 661 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jannette Morales Medina
Mexico
|
Mexico | 656 | – | PB | |
63 |
Michelle Teets
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
64 |
Katie Bond
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
65 |
Anna Pold
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
66 |
Lara Pease
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
67 |
Brittany Sayler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maggie Bird
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
69 |
Susanna Ernst
Indiana
|
Indiana | 635 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alana Berrocal
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 631 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alexandria Day
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
72 |
Stephanie Cota
Florida
|
Florida | 624 | – | ||
73 |
Jade Thompson
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 487 | – | ||
74 |
Cecelia Bang
Denmark
|
Denmark | 480 | – | ||
– |
Midori CASTANEDA MIYAMOTO
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – |