Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | +2.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 21 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | +0.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 18 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Logan Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
David Miller
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 14.50 | +3.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14.50 | +3.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Aron Varga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | – | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -4.4% | |||
5 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Logan Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
David Miller
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
10 |
Aron Varga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Owen Phillips
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 11 | +1.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Henry Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +3.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Alex Ward
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 8 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Isaac Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan He
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | -0.5% | |||
18 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Ashton Francis
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 1 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
OWEN KOLB
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Nate Cox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Max Nord
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Matteo Graham
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Jonathan Smith
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Rohan Ugrappa
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
30 |
Gerry Borg
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Josh Lee
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | |||
32 |
Kevin Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Rob Rosenthal
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Allan Lane
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Matthew Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Will Bruett
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | |||
38 |
Evan Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -3.2% | |||
39 |
Ethan Pajula
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -4.6% | |||
40 |
Travis Cole
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | |||
41 |
Tim Campbell
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | -1.5% | |||
42 |
Ethan Blankenship
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -1.7% | |||
– |
Owen Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – |