Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 20 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lleyton Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lleyton Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Limacher
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 7 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Pajula
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Kauffold
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 3 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashton Francis
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 1 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Rohan Ugrappa
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rob Rosenthal
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Max Nord
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
26 |
Travis Cole
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
27 |
Anthony DeMaria
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – |