Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | +2.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 19.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 19.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Phillips
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 16 | +6.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Henry Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 716 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 639 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Phillips
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +6.0% | SB | |
7 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8.50 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 8.50 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Ward
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 7 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Logan Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
OWEN KOLB
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ryan He
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Nate Cox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Ashton Francis
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Cade Emerick
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Main
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
28 |
Rohan Ugrappa
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Smith
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Josh Lee
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
31 |
Max Nord
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Pajula
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Allan Lane
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Ethan Blankenship
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Brock Mccool
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Matteo Graham
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Anthony DeMaria
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Rob Rosenthal
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |