Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Mishler
Unattached
|
Unattached | JRS | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 27 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Ashley Turak
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 26 | +2.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | JRS | 25 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Aislinn Holder
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | JRS | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alexis Mishler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | +2.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 21 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Love
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | +3.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | JRS | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | +5.7% | SB | ||
– |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kacey McKenna
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mya DeWitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.9% | SB | ||
19 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Ashley Freel
Club O
|
Club O | 3 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | +1.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Aubrey Simmons
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 626 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Bethany Brown
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 583 | +7.4% | PB | |
30 |
Celeste Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 580 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 577 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Luca McGee
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 571 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Love
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 721 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 678 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Wright
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 667 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Turak
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 731 | +2.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Julie Mishler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 722 | -2.6% | |||
4 |
Alexis Mishler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Aislinn Holder
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 700 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 699 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 695 | +0.9% | SB | ||
8 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 694 | +3.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | JRS | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 672 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 660 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 658 | +7.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Maggie Love
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 658 | +1.3% | SB | ||
17 |
Emma Wright
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 658 | – | |||
18 |
Kacey McKenna
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 655 | +0.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Grace Pangburn
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 637 | +1.5% | SB | ||
20 |
Ashley Freel
Club O
|
Club O | 636 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Mya DeWitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +0.3% | SB | ||
23 |
Jess Geriane
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 633 | – | |||
23 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | +2.2% | SB | ||
26 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 629 | +2.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Avery Brooks
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 626 | – | |||
28 |
Aubrey Simmons
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 625 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | +2.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Samantha Muma
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 623 | +1.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Rachel Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 619 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 619 | +1.4% | SB | ||
33 |
Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 617 | +0.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Caroline Reinke
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 616 | +6.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 615 | +0.5% | SB | ||
36 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 613 | – | |||
37 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 607 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Kaimi Matsumoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | |||
37 |
Ellie alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 607 | – | |||
40 |
Carmina Armstrong
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 607 | – | |||
41 |
Marta Sinsabaugh
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Audrey Dixon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 600 | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Betsy King
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 592 | +4.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 592 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Jenna Miller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 592 | -1.1% | |||
46 |
Luca McGee
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 589 | +2.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 588 | +1.9% | SB | ||
48 |
Sam Hunter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 586 | +2.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 586 | +1.4% | SB | ||
50 |
Brielle Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 585 | +0.2% | PB | ||
50 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 585 | -0.1% | |||
52 |
Bethany Brown
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 583 | +7.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Karen Tabbal
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 582 | +0.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 580 | +2.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Lauren Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 578 | +3.2% | PB | ||
56 |
Lauren Bergman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 576 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Celeste Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 574 | -0.7% | |||
59 |
Maggie Steward
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 573 | +6.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Ava Olson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Nicole Fant
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 570 | +1.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 569 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Tenley Wilkins
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Chloe Hogue
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 567 | +4.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Sarah Boyle
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 564 | – | |||
66 |
Hallie Meier
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Alyssa Osborn
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 562 | +0.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Ellie Proffitt
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 562 | -2.1% | |||
69 |
Kiley Zoeller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 561 | +1.0% | PB | ||
70 |
Kabria Chapman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 559 | +7.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Noelle Bryan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 557 | +1.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 553 | +2.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 553 | -1.7% | |||
73 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 553 | -0.1% | |||
76 |
Ellie Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 553 | +2.0% | SB | ||
77 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 551 | +0.7% | SB | ||
78 |
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 549 | +3.3% | PB | ||
79 |
Maria Alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Dillon Horsley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 544 | +2.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Alex Evans
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 540 | -0.2% | |||
83 |
Kiersten Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.3% | |||
84 |
Alaina Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 539 | +0.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 539 | +3.1% | PB | ||
86 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | – | |||
87 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 537 | +3.4% | PB | ||
88 |
Olivia Headley
Pcst
|
Pcst | 534 | -1.2% | |||
89 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 530 | -0.9% | |||
90 |
Kate Hilgarth
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 529 | +0.2% | PB | ||
91 |
Ava Peterson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 528 | +3.7% | PB | ||
92 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 521 | -0.4% | |||
93 |
Ari Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 519 | – | |||
94 |
Annie Murer
Club O
|
Club O | 510 | +0.6% | PB | ||
95 |
Josie Heyob
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 497 | – | |||
96 |
Hayden Neer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +0.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Makana Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 495 | +3.3% | SB | ||
98 |
Aisha Tashpulatova
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Kathleen Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 469 | – | |||
100 |
Claire McAfee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Emma Pletcher
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 461 | – | |||
– |
Sydney Turner
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – |