Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
United States
|
United States | 10 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Yoshiki YAMANAKA
Japan
|
Japan | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Reece Whitley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Cody Miller
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Fischer
United States
|
United States | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
United States
|
United States | 887 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Cody Miller
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 877 | – | ||
3 |
Reece Whitley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 868 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Yoshiki YAMANAKA
Japan
|
Japan | 865 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 854 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 849 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 849 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Brandon Fischer
United States
|
United States | 843 | – | ||
9 |
Caio Rodrigues Pumputis
Brazil
|
Brazil | 842 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Man Hou CHAO
Macau
|
Macau | 837 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Joao GOMES JUNIOR
Brazil
|
Brazil | 835 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Carles COLL MARTI
Spain
|
Spain | 834 | – | ||
13 |
Denis PETRASHOV
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 833 | – | ||
14 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 822 | – | ||
15 |
Oleksandr Karpenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 819 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Youssef Elkamash
Egypt
|
Egypt | 802 | – | ||
17 |
Tommy Cope
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
18 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Colombia
|
Colombia | 799 | – | ||
19 |
Liki Prema
Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
|
Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre | 788 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Chillingworth
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 787 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kristian PITSHUGIN
Israel
|
Israel | 782 | +3.3% | SB | |
22 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 780 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 779 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Frederik Rindshoj
Denmark
|
Denmark | 772 | – | ||
25 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 772 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 762 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Ben Patton
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
28 |
Julio Horrego
Honduras
|
Honduras | 749 | – | ||
29 |
Will Goodwin
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
30 |
George Smith
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 723 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chiao-I CHANG
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 690 | – | ||
32 |
Chun-Chieh HUANG
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 685 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 682 | – | ||
34 |
Josh Bey
Illinois Zone Team
|
Illinois Zone Team | 682 | – | ||
35 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidar Sataev
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 672 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
38 |
Ty Spillane
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Mark-Anthony Thompson
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Yu-Chia WU
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 629 | – | ||
41 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 622 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Moncef BALAMANE
Algeria
|
Algeria | NS | |
– |
Abdulla Khalid
Bahrain
|
Bahrain | NS | |
– |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS |