Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaine Casas
United States
|
United States | 10 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kacper Stokowski
Poland
|
Poland | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | – | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Coleman Stewart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ruard Van Renen
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | 881 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Coleman Stewart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 874 | – | ||
3 |
Shaine Casas
United States
|
United States | 873 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 867 | – | ||
5 |
Kacper Stokowski
Poland
|
Poland | 866 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | 834 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ruard Van Renen
South Africa
|
South Africa | 826 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 809 | – | ||
9 |
Hunter Armstrong
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cheuk Yin (Wesley) NG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 802 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Burns
Indiana
|
Indiana | 796 | – | ||
13 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 794 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Diehl
United States
|
United States | 790 | – | ||
15 |
Armin Evert Lelle
Estonia
|
Estonia | 784 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Oliver Morgan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 773 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Bochenski
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Robbie Hemmings
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 760 | – | PB | |
19 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 758 | – | ||
20 |
Manuel Martos Bacarizo
Spain
|
Spain | 743 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Shiu Yue LAU
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 733 | – | ||
22 |
Mikolaj Malec
Poland
|
Poland | 725 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bartek Świderski
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Nico GARCIA SAIZ
Spain
|
Spain | 704 | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Kwan
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 700 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Gillooly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
27 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 685 | – | ||
28 |
Jakob Nissen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 676 | – | ||
29 |
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 666 | – | PB | |
30 |
Esnaider REALES
Colombia
|
Colombia | 665 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Kusik
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 665 | – | PB | |
32 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Palestine
|
Palestine | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Simon Bermudez
Colombia
|
Colombia | 660 | – | ||
34 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
35 |
Lamar Taylor
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 647 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 645 | – | ||
37 |
Julio Perez Alemany
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 639 | +0.7% | SB | |
38 |
Liang-Yun WU
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 632 | – | ||
39 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 628 | – | ||
40 |
Jia Ming HSU
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 599 | – | ||
41 |
Ruei-Hong TSAI
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 564 | – | ||
42 |
Justino Pale
Mozambique
|
Mozambique | 489 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | NS | |
– |
David Cespedes
Colombia
|
Colombia | NS | |
– |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | |
– |
Saidu BARRIE
Sierra Leone
|
Sierra Leone | NS |