Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Danas Rapšys
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 8 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Magahey
Georgia
|
Georgia | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 4 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Luc Kroon
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Murilo STEIN SARTORI
Brazil
|
Brazil | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 1 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Marwan ELKAMASH
Egypt
|
Egypt | NS | |
– |
Adam Rosipal
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 878 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jake Magahey
Georgia
|
Georgia | 867 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Danas Rapšys
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 860 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 854 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 849 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Luc Kroon
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 842 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 838 | – | ||
8 |
Murilo STEIN SARTORI
Brazil
|
Brazil | 838 | – | ||
9 |
BRENO MARTINS CORREIA
Brazil
|
Brazil | 832 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Rex Maurer
United States
|
United States | 830 | – | ||
11 |
Denis Loktev
Israel
|
Israel | 829 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 823 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry McFadden
United States
|
United States | 819 | – | ||
14 |
Ondrej Gemov
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 816 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Antani Ivanov
Bulgaria
|
Bulgaria | 815 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ikari Yuki
Japan
|
Japan | 815 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Colombia
|
Colombia | 812 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 809 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Callan
California
|
California | 795 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Robert Finke
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
21 |
Tomas Navikonis
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 782 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jorge Iga Cesar
Mexico
|
Mexico | 774 | – | ||
23 |
Shin Wang
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 773 | – | ||
24 |
Diego Nosack
United States
|
United States | 761 | – | ||
25 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
26 |
George Smith
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 755 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Namir
Israel
|
Israel | 753 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 744 | – | ||
29 |
Qi-Lin XIE
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 739 | – | ||
30 |
Cheng Chi CHO
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 736 | – | ||
31 |
Chuan-Wei HUNG
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 725 | – | ||
32 |
Diego Dulieu
Honduras
|
Honduras | 723 | – | ||
33 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 720 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
35 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 711 | – | ||
36 |
Andile Bekker
Botswana
|
Botswana | 632 | – | ||
37 |
Elias Segovia Segovia
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | 611 | – |