Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Danas Rapšys
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Hubert KOS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Carles COLL MARTI
Spain
|
Spain | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 3 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Caio Rodrigues Pumputis
Brazil
|
Brazil | 2 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Ikari Yuki
Japan
|
Japan | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Reece Whitley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Shaine Casas
United States
|
United States | NS | |
– |
Moncef BALAMANE
Algeria
|
Algeria | NS | |
– |
Kristian PITSHUGIN
Israel
|
Israel | NS | |
– |
Chun-Chieh HUANG
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danas Rapšys
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 885 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kieran Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 870 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 862 | – | ||
4 |
Carles COLL MARTI
Spain
|
Spain | 857 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 856 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Hubert KOS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 854 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Caio Rodrigues Pumputis
Brazil
|
Brazil | 852 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ikari Yuki
Japan
|
Japan | 822 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Leonardo COELHO SANTOS
Brazil
|
Brazil | 820 | – | ||
10 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
11 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 797 | – | ||
12 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 792 | – | ||
13 |
Shin Wang
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 784 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 781 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 775 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Patton
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
17 |
Nico GARCIA SAIZ
Spain
|
Spain | 768 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mario Molla Yanes
Spain
|
Spain | 759 | – | ||
19 |
Cedric Büssing
Germany
|
Germany | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kusik
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 754 | – | ||
21 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 748 | – | PB | |
22 |
Simon Bermudez
Colombia
|
Colombia | 747 | – | ||
23 |
Diego Nosack
United States
|
United States | 741 | – | ||
24 |
Kun-Ming FU
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 735 | – | ||
25 |
Frederik Rindshoj
Denmark
|
Denmark | 731 | – | PB | |
26 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Colombia
|
Colombia | 726 | – | ||
27 |
George Smith
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 725 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jakob Nissen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 718 | – | ||
29 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 710 | – | ||
30 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Will Goodwin
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
32 |
Esteban Nunez Del Prado Pizarro
Bolivia
|
Bolivia | 707 | – | ||
33 |
Jia Ming HSU
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 705 | – | ||
34 |
Alexander Painter
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 692 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 690 | – | ||
36 |
Hayden Kwan
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 682 | – | ||
37 |
Luke Bibby
Australia
|
Australia | 682 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Qi-Lin XIE
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 668 | – | ||
39 |
Ruei-Hong TSAI
Taiwan
|
Taiwan | 667 | – | ||
40 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 649 | – | ||
41 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 637 | – | ||
42 |
Ramy El Ghaziri
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 628 | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
44 |
Justino Pale
Mozambique
|
Mozambique | 557 | – |