Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
United States
|
United States | 10 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Caspar Corbeau
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Reece Whitley
United States
|
United States | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Yoshiki YAMANAKA
Japan
|
Japan | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Joao GOMES JUNIOR
Brazil
|
Brazil | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Man Hou CHAO
Macau
|
Macau | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caio Rodrigues Pumputis
Brazil
|
Brazil | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
United States
|
United States | 908 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nic Fink
United States
|
United States | 893 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Yoshiki YAMANAKA
Japan
|
Japan | 893 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Caspar Corbeau
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 869 | – | ||
5 |
Man Hou CHAO
Macau
|
Macau | 865 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 859 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Joao GOMES JUNIOR
Brazil
|
Brazil | 848 | – | ||
8 |
Caio Rodrigues Pumputis
Brazil
|
Brazil | 844 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Swanson
United States
|
United States | 835 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Dergousoff
Canada
|
Canada | 816 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 804 | – | ||
12 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 801 | – | ||
13 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
14 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 771 | – | ||
15 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 770 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Chillingworth
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 769 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 761 | – | ||
18 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 751 | – | PB | |
19 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Algeria
|
Algeria | 750 | – | PB | |
20 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
Josiah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 701 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 699 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Landry
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Keilen Bellis
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
29 |
Steve Frantskevich
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Audrick Dufort
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 627 | – | ||
32 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 625 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ibrahim KAMARA
Sierra Leone
|
Sierra Leone | NS |