Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carter
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 10 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Brooks Curry
United States
|
United States | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle CHALMERS
Australia
|
Australia | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Ress
United States
|
United States | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Pedro SPAJARI
Brazil
|
Brazil | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Matthew Temple
Australia
|
Australia | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Kibler
United States
|
United States | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carter
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 896 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Kyle CHALMERS
Australia
|
Australia | 843 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Justin Ress
United States
|
United States | 842 | – | ||
3 |
Brooks Curry
United States
|
United States | 842 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 812 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Kibler
United States
|
United States | 811 | – | ||
7 |
Pedro SPAJARI
Brazil
|
Brazil | 807 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Temple
Australia
|
Australia | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Chad Le Clos
South Africa
|
South Africa | 784 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS
Brazil
|
Brazil | 784 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Josha Salchow
Germany
|
Germany | 775 | – | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Stewart
United States
|
United States | 772 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Calkins
Canada
|
Canada | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jerome Heidrich
Turkey
|
Turkey | 745 | – | ||
15 |
Tomas Navikonis
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 744 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Mathieu Ouellet
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Man Hou CHAO
Macau
|
Macau | 701 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kobe Ndebele
South Africa
|
South Africa | 696 | – | ||
21 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 687 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Boguski
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Mexico
|
Mexico | 684 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kent Goni Avila
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
28 |
Shiu Yue LAU
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 658 | – | ||
29 |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 651 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 650 | – | ||
30 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 650 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Bibby
Australia
|
Australia | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 649 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 626 | – | ||
36 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Keir Ogilvie
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 622 | – | ||
38 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 619 | – | ||
39 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 618 | – | ||
40 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Chris Weeks
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 616 | – | ||
40 |
Ovesh purahoo
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
44 |
Syed Muhammad Haseeb TARIQ
Pakistan
|
Pakistan | 614 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 603 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cale Murdock
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 596 | – | ||
47 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 596 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Joshua WYSE
Sierra Leone
|
Sierra Leone | NS |