Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Giammichele
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Antonio FricanoS14SB14SM14
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 11 | +10.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Tracey S9sb9sm9
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 10 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Morgan S7sb7sm7
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Giammichele
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 241 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Antonio FricanoS14SB14SM14
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 239 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Tracey S9sb9sm9
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 138 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Morgan S7sb7sm7
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 104 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 30 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 25 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kent Goni Avila
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kieran Stone
Brantford
|
Brantford | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Strople
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 717 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 708 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 701 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 678 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 677 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kieran Stone
Brantford
|
Brantford | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Strople
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 641 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kent Goni Avila
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 635 | +10.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 626 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Josh Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 615 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
William Bryer
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Moavro
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 592 | -6.5% | ||
19 |
Owen Jibb
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Li
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 581 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Thomas Steele
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 578 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Josh Arbuckle
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 573 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Landry
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 562 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 561 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Rowen Uy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 557 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Ryan Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Luka Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 552 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 547 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jeffrey Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 528 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Jong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Campbell
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Han
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Maloney
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 478 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Timothy McCowan
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
James Steele
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Waddell
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Jensen
Brantford
|
Brantford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Thomas
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 25 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
William Debroux
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Bevington
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Alex Pilieci
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 663 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 648 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 572 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Bevington
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Pilieci
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 561 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
William Debroux
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 556 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ruben Van Niekerk
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Nate Thompson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Taylor
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patryk Danda
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Rasmussen
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 550 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Mathew Powalowski
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Maher
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 531 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Gru Raue
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 525 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brodie Khajuria
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jace Borden
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 497 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Kyle Stuckless
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 495 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Luc Landry
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 488 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Sheu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
– |
seamus Chan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 30 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 25 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jordan Lisle
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Dietz
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Toby Gort
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Zou
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Max Vorobiev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bill Wu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ewan Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Lisle
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 573 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 571 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Max Vorobiev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 561 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Zou
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Brian Dietz
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Toby Gort
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 533 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ewan Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 530 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Bill Wu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 524 | -5.4% | ||
11 |
Jack Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 521 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Aidan Zhang
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Camden Reid
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Schinkelshoek
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 469 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ethan Williams
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 459 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Tyler Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Trevor Campbell
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 396 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Pawlak
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Destang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Wang
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
George Radic
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Prodan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Raine Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Watson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adamm Sahr
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 10 | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Benjamin Cescon
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Destang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 566 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 553 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Wang
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 527 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Chris Prodan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 523 | – | ||
6 |
Scott Watson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adamm Sahr
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 506 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
George Radic
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 502 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Raine Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 498 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Cescon
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 481 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Alex Rusu
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 474 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Lee
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 472 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Nik So
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 433 | – | ||
14 |
Leo Lei
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 431 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Louis Low
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 406 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Sheu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 368 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Jordan Kong
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Layton-Matthews
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | NS | – | – |