Swimcloud
Speedo Junior National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jonathan Gim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRO 20 +2.0% PB
2 Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
17 +1.9% PB
3 Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
SMR-18U 16 +4.4% PB
4 Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
US OPEN 15 +0.8% PB
5 Josh Howat
Nations Capital Swim Club
13.50 -0.5%
5 Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
13.50 +0.1% PB
7 Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
12 +1.4% PB
8 Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11 +2.0% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
9 +1.4% PB
10 Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
7 +0.2% PB
11 Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
6 +0.9% PB
12 Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
5 +0.7% PB
13 Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
4 -0.1%
14 Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
3 -0.8%
15 Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
2 -2.3%
16 Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
1 -3.0%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
FTRO 902 +0.3% PB
18 Rob Alexy
California Aquatics
896 +3.4% PB
19 Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
897 +3.1% PB
20 Dar Lavrenko
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
916 +1.5% PB
21 Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
879 +1.7% PB
22 Max Plumley
Mason Manta Rays
879 -0.5%
23 Aiden Bond
York Swim Club (VA)
867 +4.8% SB
24 Aj Terry
Madison Aquatic Club
863 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
926 +1.8% PB
2 Jonathan Gim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
922 +1.5% PB
3 Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
922 +2.4% PB
4 Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
912 +1.3% PB
5 Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
940 -0.6%
6 Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
907 +3.4% PB
7 Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
934 -0.3%
8 Josh Howat
Nations Capital Swim Club
930 -1.7%
9 August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
898 +0.6% PB
10 Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
895 -0.7%
11 Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
894 -0.3%
12 Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
956 +0.8% PB
13 Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
891 +0.4% SB
14 Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
FTRU 888 +0.3% PB
14 Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
886 -0.3%
14 Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
886 -1.4%
17 Max Plumley
Mason Manta Rays
884 -0.3%
18 Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
883 +2.4% PB
19 Rob Alexy
California Aquatics
880 +2.7% PB
20 Dar Lavrenko
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
907 +1.1% PB
21 Jacob Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
874 -0.3%
22 Aiden Bond
York Swim Club (VA)
872 +5.0% SB
23 Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
869 -1.3%
24 Aj Terry
Madison Aquatic Club
868 +1.0% PB
25 Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
867 +1.1% PB
26 Tyler Hansen
Elmbrook Swim Club
863 +0.8% PB
27 Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
864 +0.8% SB
28 Travis Gulledge
Texas Ford Aquatics
863 +1.8% PB
29 Finn Brophy
Neptune Swimming
WIN JRS 892 +0.2% PB
30 Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
859 0.0%
31 Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
858 +1.0% SB
32 William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
857 -0.9%
33 Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
857 -0.2%
34 Logan Noguchi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 856 +0.8% PB
35 Tyler Ray
Club Wolverine
853 +0.3% PB
36 Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
WIN JRS 884 +0.2% PB
36 Ethan DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
WIN JRS 884 +1.0% PB
36 Jacob Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
853 -1.5%
39 Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
853 +0.6% PB
39 Mason Hopper
Unattached
WIN JRS 853 +0.6% PB
41 Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
WIN JRS 852 +0.5% PB
42 Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
SMR-18U 882 +1.0% SB
42 River Paulk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
851 -0.3%
44 James Misto
Gator Swim Club
848 -0.1%
44 John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
SMR-18U 881 +0.5% SB
46 Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
847 +0.6% PB
46 Emilio Aparicio
Raleigh Swimming Association
SMR-18U 849 -0.2%
48 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
WIN JRS 848 +1.0% PB
49 Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
847 -0.5%
49 Simon Lins
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
846 +4.9% SB
51 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
876 -1.9%
52 Andrew Hallett
Orinda Aquatics
841 -0.8%
52 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
841 0.0%
54 Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
840 +2.0% PB
54 Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
840 +0.6% PB
54 Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
WIN JRS 841 +0.2% PB
57 Noah Smith
Stingrays
840 -1.7%
57 Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
840 +1.3% SB
59 Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
839 -1.8%
59 Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
837 +0.6% SB
59 Connor McClintic
Dallas Mustangs
837 -1.2%
62 Igor Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
836 -1.4%
63 Edward Huang
California Dolphins Swim Team
837 -0.5%
64 Asa Frisbee
Team Eugene Aquatics
WIN JRS 835 +2.4% PB
64 Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
835 +1.6% PB
66 Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
WIN JRS 834 +0.3% PB
66 Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
833 +0.3% PB
68 Theoden Yavuzer-Judd
Orinda Aquatics
831 -0.1%
68 Kevin Obochi
Patriot (IL)
833 -1.4%
70 Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
WIN JRS 863 +0.5% SB
70 Kai Funaro
Nitro Swimming
832 -0.9%
72 Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
WIN JRS 862 +0.9% PB
73 Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
WIN JRS 861 +0.6% PB
73 Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
829 +1.9% PB
75 Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
WIN JRS 829 +2.1% PB
75 Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
860 +0.1% PB
77 Camp Forbus
Lifetime Southeast
828 -0.2%
77 Casey Jacobs
University of Denver Hilltoppers
827 -0.9%
79 Owen Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
826 -0.3%
80 Spencer Stluka
Verona Area Swim Team
826 -0.2%
81 Gabriel Rzezwicki
Westchester Aquatic Club
823 -0.5%
82 Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
824 0.0%
82 Henry Dvorak
GOAL
WIN JRS 823 +1.2% PB
84 Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
823 -0.6%
84 Harry Parsons
North Bay Aquatics
823 -1.2%
86 Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
822 -1.5%
87 Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
822 +0.5% SB
88 Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
821 -1.1%
89 Ethan Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
850 -1.0%
90 David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
817 -0.8%
91 Kyle Kengla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
847 -1.1%
92 Quint Erwin
Swim Ohana
816 -0.6%
92 Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
814 +3.8% SB
94 Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
815 +0.5% SB
94 Rob Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
813 -1.2%
96 Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
875 -0.5%
96 Grant Closson
Dallas Mustangs
810 -1.5%
96 Marshall Odom
HydroElite Aquatics Team
WIN JRS 810 +2.4% PB
96 Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
811 -0.2%
100 Cade Hickson
Nashville Aquatic Club
809 +5.2% SB
100 Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
842 -1.5%
102 Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
808 +0.2% SB
103 Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
806 +0.5% SB
103 Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
839 -1.1%
105 Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
838 +0.6% SB
106 Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
805 -1.3%
106 Christopher Leung
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRO 805 +4.2% SB
106 X Rose
Kona Aquatics
837 +1.2% PB
109 Thomas Powers-Hammond
Bluefish Swim Club
805 -1.6%
110 Filip Kurial
Malibu Seawolves
WIN JRS 805 +0.1% PB
110 Jack Dunbar
Gwinnett Aquatics
803 -1.0%
112 Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
835 -1.4%
112 Bronson Smothers
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
835 -1.3%
114 Brody Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
867 -1.5%
114 Gideon Stemmons
Swim Neptune
801 -1.3%
116 Hunter Zipperer
York Swim Club (VA)
866 -1.8%
116 Marcos Otero
Southwest Aquatic Team
800 -0.2%
118 Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
800 +0.2% SB
119 Allen Cai
Irvine Novaquatics
796 -0.9%
120 Andrew Jin
Bellevue Club
792 -1.2%
121 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
822 -1.8%
121 James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
791 -0.7%
123 Athan Boutakidis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
788 -2.3%
124 Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
786 +0.3% SB
124 Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
819 -2.3%
126 Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
817 +0.9% SB
127 Ari Azrad
Lifetime Southeast
816 -1.2%
128 Andrew Brown
Rose Bowl Aquatics
783 -2.5%
129 Michael Munder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
812 -2.4%
130 Enzo Desviat Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
844 -1.6%
131 Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
777 -0.9%
131 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
778 -1.7%
133 Hudson Huberg
Linn-Mar Swim Team
841 -2.3%
134 Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
774 -2.6%
135 Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
773 -1.9%
135 Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
773 -0.7%
137 Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
770 -2.3%
138 Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
800 -2.7%
139 Hawkins Wendt
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
761 +1.2% SB
140 Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
748
Bryce Halterman
Michigan - Summer/Club
NS
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Otis Tsai
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Vidar Carlbaum
Hinsdale Swim Club
NS
Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
NS
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
NS
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
NS

Events