Swimcloud
Speedo Junior National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20 -1.3%
2 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
SMR-19O 17 +0.7% PB
3 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
US OPEN 16 +0.7% PB
4 Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
15 -1.8%
5 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
14 +0.3% PB
6 Teia Salvino
Mission Viejo Nadadores
13 -0.1%
7 Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
12 -0.2%
8 Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
11 -3.0%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
8 -1.3%
9 Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
US OPEN 8 +0.6% PB
11 Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
6 -1.4%
12 Eva Rottink
Memphis Thunder
5 -2.0%
13 Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
4 +1.9% PB
14 Catherine Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
3 -0.5%
15 Maya Schweikert
Unattached
2 -0.1%
16 Delaney Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
1 -2.4%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
954 -0.6%
18 Audrey Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
SMR-18U 1030 +1.8% PB
19 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
898 -1.1%
20 Mena Boardman
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
913 +0.7% PB
21 Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
893 -1.0%
22 Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics
907 -1.3%
23 JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
877 -3.0%
24 Parker Del Balso
Burlingame Acquatics
875 -0.9%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
989 -2.3%
2 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
975 +0.2% PB
3 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
968 -0.3%
4 Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
964 -2.0%
5 Teia Salvino
Mission Viejo Nadadores
957 +0.4% PB
6 Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
973 +0.7% PB
7 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
942 -0.2%
8 Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
930 -1.4%
9 Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
921 -1.7%
10 Eva Rottink
Memphis Thunder
938 -1.8%
11 Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
916 +0.1% PB
12 Catherine Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
904 -0.6%
13 Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
903 +1.6% PB
14 Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
902 -2.0%
15 Delaney Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
900 -1.2%
15 Maya Schweikert
Unattached
918 +1.1% PB
17 Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
899 -0.7%
18 Audrey Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
1005 +0.8% PB
19 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
893 -1.3%
20 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
888 -3.3%
21 JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
888 -2.6%
22 Mena Boardman
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
903 +0.3% PB
23 Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics
902 -1.6%
23 Parker Del Balso
Burlingame Acquatics
883 -0.6%
26 Julie Mishler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
883 -2.2%
25 Sami Rydzewski
Raleigh Swimming Association
SMR-18U 883 +1.5% PB
27 Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
893 -1.7%
28 Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
873 +0.2% PB
29 Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
873 -1.2%
30 Vera Conic
Palatine Park District
890 -1.1%
31 Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
871 -1.7%
31 Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
871 -1.4%
33 Taylor Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
888 +0.4% PB
34 Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
869 -1.6%
35 Kate Hotem
Nova of Virginia
869 +1.0% PB
36 Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
FTRO 868 +0.1% PB
37 Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
SMR-18U 866 -0.4%
37 Sophia Sunwoo
Bellevue Club
866 -1.7%
39 Lucy Mehraban
Club Wolverine
864 -1.5%
40 Ryley Clark
Life Time Arizona
862 -0.2%
41 Jada Duncan
Wolverine Aquatics
FTRU 862 +0.2% PB
41 Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
862 -0.8%
43 KK LeBlanc
Sharks Swim Club
861 -0.5%
44 Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
859 -0.4%
45 Kelsey Stuck
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
857 -0.1%
45 Cornelia Fox
Condors Swim Club
857 -1.0%
45 Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
857 -0.9%
48 Katie Buehler
MSA Swim
856 -1.1%
49 Hayden Gibson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
874 -1.4%
49 Coco Quill
North Bay Aquatics
855 -2.2%
51 Ella Busquets
Diablo Aquatics
919 -1.3%
52 Addie Gish
Rose Bowl Aquatics
853 -0.9%
53 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
853 -1.0%
54 Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
852 -1.6%
54 Kayman Neal
SwimMAC Carolina
852 -2.5%
56 Reina LIU
Greensboro YMCA
961 -0.5%
57 Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
849 -0.1%
58 Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
959 -1.2%
59 Finley Anderson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
847 -1.9%
59 Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
847 -1.0%
61 Gracyn Aquino
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRU 862 -1.4%
62 Catherine Rowe
Pacific Swim
861 -1.8%
63 Molly Von Seggern
GOAL
842 -2.0%
64 Tammy Greenwood
Pikes Peak Athletics
842 -0.9%
64 Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
842 -1.2%
66 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
841 -2.3%
67 Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
840 -0.8%
68 Mira Keller
Star Swimming
839 -1.3%
68 Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
839 -1.3%
70 Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
838 +0.4% SB
71 Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
835 -1.2%
72 Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
FTRU 833 +0.8% PB
73 Grace Wharton
Irvine Novaquatics
832 -0.6%
74 Paula Warren
Nitro Swimming
832 -1.3%
75 Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir
Bolles School Sharks
831 -0.7%
76 Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
831 -1.4%
77 Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
830 -0.3%
78 Lizzie Watson
The Woodlands Swim Team
830 -0.9%
79 Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
829 +2.1% SB
80 Rowyn Wilber
Clovis Swim Club
893 -1.7%
81 Kate Christian
Longhorn Aquatics
827 -1.3%
82 Sophia Frei
University of Denver Hilltoppers
826 -0.9%
83 Isabella Budnik
Condors Swim Club
823 -1.8%
84 Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
822 -1.6%
85 Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
820 -2.7%
86 Payden Rafferty
DSMY Marlins
819 -1.0%
87 Amy Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
813 +0.7% PB
88 Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
812 -2.0%
89 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
810 -3.1%
89 Ingrid Janney
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
810 -1.7%
91 Malia Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
806 +0.3% SB
92 Avery Mehok
Nitro Swimming
803 +1.1% SB
92 Aly Yokoyama
Rose Bowl Aquatics
803 -2.9%
94 Jade Garstang
Wasatch Front Fish Market
802 -1.7%
95 Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
800 -0.8%
96 Maddie Thornton
Bend Swim Club
864 -2.6%
96 Mary Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
800 +2.4% SB
98 Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
798 -2.4%
99 Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
798 -0.2%
100 Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
798 +1.2% SB
101 Elise Nardozzi
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
797 -2.2%
102 Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
797 -2.8%
103 Finnly Jollands
Stingrays
795 -3.9%
104 Clarke Neace
SwimMAC Carolina
793 -3.3%
105 Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
787 0.0%
106 Ariana Zhao
Phoenix Swimming
787 -1.0%
107 Livia Venditti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
786 -2.3%
108 Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
784
109 Amie Perna
Dallas Mustangs
781 -1.3%
109 Ella Cosgrove
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
781 -1.8%
109 Kamdyn Periat
Greater Toledo
781 +0.1% PB
112 Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
769 -0.7%
113 Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
763 -2.9%
114 Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
760 -0.8%
115 Amy Zhang
Rancho San Dieguito
758 -3.3%
116 Kelsey Zhang
PASA
760 +2.0% SB
117 Charlotte Sevin
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
736 +2.8% PB
118 Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
732 +0.2% PB
119 Angie McKane
STAQ
729 0.0%
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
Carly VanNote
MSA Swim

Events