Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 834 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 845 | – | ||
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 828 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Grieshop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 784 | – | ||
6 |
Landon Driggers
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 774 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 762 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 755 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 732 | – | ||
11 |
Crow Thorsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
12 |
Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 631 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 689 | ||
18 |
Ronan Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 673 | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | ||
20 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | ||
21 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 630 | ||
22 |
Zach Bann
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 626 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 804 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
3 |
Landon Driggers
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 801 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
5 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 763 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Grieshop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 755 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
9 |
Crow Thorsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
10 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 714 | – | ||
11 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | – | ||
12 |
Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 699 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 696 | – | ||
14 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 694 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Jakob Nissen
Missouri
|
Missouri | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 676 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Ronan Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
22 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Bann
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 611 | – | ||
25 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
– |
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Brinegar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |