Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Kassebaum
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Francois
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8.50 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 7 | +6.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 631 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 578 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Francois
WEST
|
WEST | 535 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 529 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 507 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Kassebaum
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 554 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 451 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 445 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 441 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 428 | – | ||
16 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 454 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 453 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Austin Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 452 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Reese Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 393 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Quinn
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 475 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 468 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 359 | +6.1% | SB | |
25 |
Nick Weber
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 442 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 383 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Visser
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 334 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Johnson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 321 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 283 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Trevon Westover
WEST
|
WEST | 309 | – | PB | |
31 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 301 | – | PB | |
32 |
Calvin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 294 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Rerick
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 289 | – | ||
34 |
Noah Richardson
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 272 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
37 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 263 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 260 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 117 | – | ||
40 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 74 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
Levi Dallum
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 13 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | ||
43 |
Aiden Burg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 28 | – | ||
44 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 19 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jaxon Swierczek
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tanner Iverson
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ayden Pana
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Kvam
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Sean Dolder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Noah Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 508 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 565 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 403 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 376 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jaxon Swierczek
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 365 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 356 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Iverson
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 448 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 342 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Sean Dolder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 341 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 322 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 295 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Kvam
WEST
|
WEST | 385 | – | ||
18 |
Liam Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 378 | +9.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ayden Pana
WEST
|
WEST | 284 | – | ||
20 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 337 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Arnav Gupta
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 248 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Burd
WEST
|
WEST | 267 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 252 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Schill
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 231 | – | ||
26 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 126 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Gobar
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 95 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Olsen
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Riolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Bryson Hougas
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Jones
Bellevue Swim Club
|
Bellevue Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Nic Hirner
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Knox Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 8 | – | ||
– |
Leo Wheelock
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | – | – |