Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Austin

A Final
Name Team Time Imp
1 Carson Foster PB
2 Cole Crane +1.3% PB
3 Cotton Fields Dallas Mustangs logo PB
4 Dean Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo +2.0% PB
5 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo -1.3%
6 Sam Artmann -3.0%
7 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo -0.7%
8 Matt Hardy Streamline Aquatics logo -2.0%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Carson Foster PB
2 Cole Crane -0.9%
3 Sam Artmann -1.5%
4 Dean Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo +0.8% SB
5 Cotton Fields Dallas Mustangs logo PB
6 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo -1.5%
7 Matt Hardy Streamline Aquatics logo -1.8%
8 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo -1.1%
9 Holden Smith +2.2% SB
10 Gavin Rogers Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo
11 Yochanan Meza Texas Ford Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
12 Grant Chapa Metroplex Aquatics logo -0.5%
13 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo +0.5% PB
14 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo +6.8% SB
15 Evan Witte Metroplex Aquatics logo +5.7% PB
16 Wes Miles Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo +5.1% PB
17 Tony Laurito Aquastar logo PB
18 Noah Ott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.8% PB
19 Shane Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo +2.6% PB
20 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo +3.0% SB
21 William Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logo +5.3% PB
22 Caleb Ozenne Eagle Swimming Association logo PB
23 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +3.0% SB
24 Joe Stephenson Blue Tide Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
25 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquatics logo +2.9% PB
26 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo +3.0% SB
27 Larkin Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo +2.3% PB
28 Colton Bennett Texas Gold logo +1.0% PB
29 Ryder Ross Mansfield Aquatics logo 0.0%
30 George Flanders Nitro Swimming logo -1.8%
31 Wesley Foster The Woodlands Swim Team logo -0.2%
32 Lucas Hoke Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo +5.4% PB
33 Sabastian Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.4% PB
34 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -1.0%
35 Levi Bose Nitro Swimming logo -0.7%
36 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo +3.0% SB
37 Owen Putnam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo P66 PB
38 Reeve Ferber Metroplex Aquatics logo P66 +1.0% SB
39 Michael Sachau +7.3% PB
40 Andres Brooks Waterloo Swimming logo +1.8% PB
41 Max O'Neil Dads Club Swim Team logo +0.8% PB
42 Matthew Okonski Crawfish Aquatics logo +3.0% PB
43 Antoni Staszkiewicz Crawfish Aquatics logo +13.0% PB
44 Angel Macias Nitro Swimming logo PB
45 Grady Radcliff Waterloo Swimming logo -2.4%
46 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo +4.5% SB
47 Ryan Lester Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +2.1% PB
48 Brandon Morrison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo P66 +4.0% SB
49 Reese Nelson Metroplex Aquatics logo P66
50 Brad Binns Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +1.5% PB
51 Karsten Olsen Longhorn Aquatics logo P66 +2.6% SB
52 Aiydan Schweizer Nitro Swimming logo 0.0%
53 Alex Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo -2.0%
54 Jayden Atkins -0.3%
55 Jack Armour Texas Ford Aquatics logo +4.9% PB
56 Matthew Jiampietro Nitro Swimming logo P66 +4.1% PB
57 Jack Brown Dads Club Swim Team logo -0.1%
58 Sean Sullivan Ambush Swim Team logo +2.1% PB
59 Pablo Salazar Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo +4.0% PB
60 Nick Hardt Aquastar logo +1.3% PB
61 Diego Spielmann Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.7% PB
62 Jacob Hinojosa Metroplex Aquatics logo P66 +1.1% PB
63 Brady Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo -0.7%
64 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -2.0%
65 Maika Ognoskie Nitro Swimming logo P66 +0.6% PB
66 Grant Klatt Houston Bridge Bats logo +1.3% SB
67 Brady Bennett Texas Gold logo -0.5%
68 Christen Bosuro Mansfield Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
69 Matthew Foret Crawfish Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
70 Preston Pham Dads Club Swim Team logo -1.2%
71 Luke Van Otterloo Longhorn Aquatics logo P66 -1.7%
72 Michael Robertson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -3.2%
73 Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo -2.9%
74 George Guice Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo -0.1%
75 Jacob Bell COM Aquatics logo PB
76 Timothy Guan Waterloo Swimming logo +0.2% PB
77 Ricky Helmboldt COM Aquatics logo
78 Jadon Do Mansfield Aquatics logo -0.6%
79 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo +1.5% SB
80 Nicholas Freeman Power for Life logo +0.9% PB
81 Jason Manzo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -2.0%
82 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logo
83 Everett Cox Dads Club Swim Team logo -2.9%
84 Gerardo Angulo Power for Life logo +1.7% SB
85 William Turner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -6.5%
86 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
87 Raymond Martinez COM Aquatics logo +0.2% SB
88 Ben Liang Nitro Swimming logo -4.8%
89 Victor Teeters Nitro Swimming logo -4.3%