Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Traba
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriela Fernanda Robles Cortes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Sayag
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4.50 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4.50 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Abby Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
21 |
Emma Netzley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Anelis Roque
Florida International
|
Florida International | – | +5.1% | SB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kristen Sellers
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +4.2% | SB | |
31 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |