Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +7.3% | SB | |
2 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | +5.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rob Alexy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Felipe Costa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Warmbier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dominic Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 3.50 | +12.1% | PB | |
15 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 611 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Dylan Reher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 580 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 614 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 580 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 577 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 573 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 693 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 689 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 681 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 675 | +5.1% | SB | |
5 |
Rob Alexy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 627 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 626 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Warmbier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
11 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Felipe Costa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Dominic Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 601 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 599 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 598 | +11.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 596 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 590 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 580 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 580 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Reher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 569 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 567 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 566 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 563 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 563 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 561 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 561 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Michael Quintana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 557 | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
40 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 556 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 543 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Jose Robles
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 543 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 543 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Lance Lesage
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | – | ||
49 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 539 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 538 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 535 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 533 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Nick Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +1.3% | SB | |
55 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
57 |
Jenebi Benoit
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 521 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 520 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | -4.1% | ||
60 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 512 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 505 | -5.0% | ||
62 |
rich nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 492 | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 473 | +6.3% | SB | |
67 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 466 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |