Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 20 | ||
2 |
Andrew King
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Michael Carman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Calvin Lin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | ||
6 |
Doug Pung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | ||
8 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Andrew Butler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Peter Yoon
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 5 | ||
13 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | ||
14 |
Jake Lam
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 3 | ||
– |
Yeonjean Gahng
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | NS | – | |
– |
Jeff Reyes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 680 | ||
2 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 760 | ||
3 |
Jamie Miller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 631 | ||
4 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 723 | ||
5 |
Andrew King
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | ||
6 |
Calvin Lin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 614 | ||
7 |
Michael Carman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 635 | ||
8 |
Doug Pung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | ||
9 |
John Evans
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 548 | ||
10 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 608 | ||
11 |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 570 | ||
12 |
Peter Yoon
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 549 | ||
13 |
Andrew Butler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 592 | ||
14 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 535 | ||
15 |
Jake Lam
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 489 | ||
16 |
Yeonjean Gahng
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 514 | ||
17 |
Jeff Reyes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 512 | ||
18 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 512 | ||
19 |
John Passaro
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 446 | ||
20 |
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 442 | ||
21 |
Peter Oh
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 538 | ||
22 |
Gian Fernandez
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 438 | ||
23 |
Travis Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | ||
24 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 460 | ||
25 |
Sidney Zven
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 412 | ||
26 |
Peter Hand
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 394 | ||
27 |
Phil Anton
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 501 | ||
28 |
Nick Petrelis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 441 | ||
29 |
Nick Lacava
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 372 | ||
30 |
Timothy Rauch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 398 | ||
31 |
Joshua Klitenick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 358 | ||
32 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 384 | ||
33 |
Henry LI
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 369 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Heijne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
Brian Way
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Ryan Terracciano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Zak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | ||
6 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | ||
– |
Harris Eberbach
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Chiao
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 9 | ||
10 |
Matthew Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Heijne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 636 | ||
2 |
John Millaci
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 570 | ||
3 |
Justin Chen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | ||
4 |
Brian Way
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | ||
5 |
Ryan Terracciano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 558 | ||
6 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 447 | ||
7 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 438 | ||
8 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 395 | ||
9 |
Harris Eberbach
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 386 | ||
10 |
Jeffrey Zak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | ||
11 |
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | ||
12 |
Edwin Chiu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 468 | ||
13 |
Derek Chiao
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 452 | ||
14 |
Matthew Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 382 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Hilzen
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 20 | ||
2 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 17 | ||
3 |
Philipp Hegner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 11 | ||
9 |
Kenny Zheng
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Jay Moon
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Kent WU
Wey
|
Wey | 6 | ||
12 |
Addison Hebert
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | ||
13 |
Adam Field
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
John Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Kevin Diefenbach
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | ||
17 |
Matthew Purdy
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – |