Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Kane
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Harris
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kristina Helmers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katherine Morrison
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlin O'Brien
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 13 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Kati Meirs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
– |
Kierstin Koronowicz
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexa Hetzel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Genevieve Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
11 |
Lauren Morford
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Sophia Sequeira
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | ||
13 |
Diana Milley
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Renae Sharkey
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Cristina Lay
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Caitlin Bertelsen
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Stephanie Ferrell
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 696 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 17 | ||
3 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Victoria Ponzo
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Natasha Moodie
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Emily Logan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Courtney Day
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathryn Raplee
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | ||
10 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Courtney Fuhro
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Kristiana Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Katie Hector
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Ariana Lyons
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Vanessa DiMaria
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | ||
16 |
Tania Sequeira
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | ||
2 |
Sarah Lloyd
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | ||
3 |
Jocelyn Yuen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Catherine Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Serena Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | ||
7 |
Keri Gawlik
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 12 | ||
8 |
Maggie Leffler
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | ||
9 |
Delaney Bader
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Juliah Wexler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Taylor Wiedecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Hannah Matheson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 5 |