Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bobby Savulich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 12.50 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Rosenbluth
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 6 | ||
12 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | ||
13 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 3 | ||
15 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Christopher Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 809 | – | ||
2 |
Bobby Savulich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 755 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 738 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Walulik
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 688 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | – | ||
13 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 656 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Rosenbluth
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 662 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan McGrew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Voell
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Jimmy Clarkin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 595 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Raziano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Scott Prow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 556 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 623 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Hand
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 619 | – | ||
27 |
John Guze
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 547 | – | ||
28 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 577 | – | ||
29 |
Marty Moran
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
30 |
Henry LI
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 603 | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Zven
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
32 |
Timothy Rauch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
33 |
Tucker Waldron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Jon Chiu
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 498 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Lam
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Jonathan Feeley
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 553 | – | ||
36 |
Nick Lacava
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 485 | – | PB | |
38 |
Doug Pung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Paul Ianiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 548 | – | ||
41 |
Jeremy Soto
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 478 | – | ||
42 |
Billy Dunne
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
43 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 487 | – | ||
44 |
Owen Henn
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Carman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
46 |
Peter Oh
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 448 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Butler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
48 |
Gian Fernandez
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Kelly
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 387 | – | ||
– |
Brett Daroci
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Stirling
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
Nick Covey
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 17 | ||
3 |
Carl Nagle
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | ||
4 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Micheal Volski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Tony Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | ||
7 |
Jimmy Stephens
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 12 | ||
8 |
Michael Lazzara
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Richman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Matt Parsons
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 7 | ||
11 |
derek hursch
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 6 | ||
12 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | ||
13 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Zak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
15 |
Harris Eberbach
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 2 | ||
– |
Max Blum
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 679 | ||
2 |
Nick Covey
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 640 | ||
3 |
Tony Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 606 | ||
4 |
Michael Lazzara
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 597 | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | ||
6 |
Carl Nagle
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 588 | ||
7 |
Micheal Volski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 579 | ||
8 |
Jimmy Stephens
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 572 | ||
9 |
Aaron Richman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 653 | ||
10 |
Max Blum
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 552 | ||
11 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 552 | ||
12 |
derek hursch
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 639 | ||
13 |
Zach Peart
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 615 | ||
14 |
Matt Parsons
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 516 | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Zak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | ||
16 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 505 | ||
17 |
Andrew Smith
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 471 | ||
18 |
Steven Shikhel
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 520 | ||
19 |
Harris Eberbach
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 403 | ||
20 |
Ryan Rossner
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 322 | ||
21 |
Nicholas Feibel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 356 | ||
22 |
Brian Mulleavey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 278 | ||
– |
Kenneth Savage
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | |
– |
Will Samtur
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – |