Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Savulich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Liam Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | ||
12 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 4 | ||
14 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Brian Honore
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 761 | – | ||
2 |
Bobby Savulich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 768 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 700 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 727 | – | ||
5 |
Derick Chui
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 671 | – | ||
7 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 670 | – | ||
9 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Talarick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 686 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Honore
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 618 | – | ||
19 |
James Livolsi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 573 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Hullings
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Joe Coronato
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 597 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Medvecky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 644 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Malachi Hindle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 637 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew King
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
28 |
Jimmy Clarkin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
30 |
Jordan McGrew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
31 |
Peter Hand
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
32 |
Harrison Squires
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 549 | – | ||
33 |
Timothy Rauch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | – | ||
33 |
Vincent Bartolone
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Lam
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 511 | – | ||
36 |
Tim Gusick
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
37 |
Steve Conway
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | – | ||
39 |
Tucker Waldron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Jensen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
41 |
Jeremy Soto
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 491 | – | ||
42 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 521 | – | ||
43 |
Brian Shelton
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Peter Yoon
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 506 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan Feeley
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 544 | – | ||
46 |
Sammy Mintz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
47 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 489 | – | ||
48 |
Owen Henn
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
49 |
Tim Orpurt
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
50 |
Eric Horowitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 445 | – | ||
51 |
Jon Chiu
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 437 | – | ||
52 |
Sidney Zven
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
53 |
Jason Raziano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
54 |
Doug Pung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 435 | – | ||
55 |
Peter Oh
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 515 | – | ||
56 |
Robbie Lombardi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 432 | – | ||
57 |
Nick Lacava
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 410 | – | ||
58 |
Billy Dunne
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
59 |
Marty Moran
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
60 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 390 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Wexler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
62 |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 375 | – | ||
63 |
Henry LI
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 409 | – | ||
– |
Stefan Hirniak
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Klein
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Scott Groel
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 16 | ||
4 |
Micheal Volski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Michael Lazzara
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
derek hursch
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 13 | ||
7 |
Greg Fat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | ||
– |
Carl Nagle
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Yao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Jimmy Stephens
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 7 | ||
11 |
Christopher Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Cedric Dimapilis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrew Smith
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | ||
15 |
Gregory Amoresano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Brian Way
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | ||
2 |
Scott Groel
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 601 | ||
3 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 600 | ||
4 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | ||
5 |
Michael Lazzara
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 554 | ||
6 |
Micheal Volski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 534 | ||
7 |
Greg Fat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 521 | ||
8 |
derek hursch
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 584 | ||
9 |
Carl Nagle
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 501 | ||
10 |
Jimmy Stephens
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 499 | ||
11 |
Brian Way
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | ||
12 |
David Yao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 491 | ||
13 |
Cedric Dimapilis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 481 | ||
14 |
Christopher Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | ||
15 |
Andrew Smith
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 452 | ||
16 |
Gregory Amoresano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 520 | ||
17 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 518 | ||
18 |
John Millaci
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 438 | ||
19 |
Max Blum
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 432 | ||
20 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 431 | ||
21 |
Zach Peart
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 504 | ||
22 |
Matt Parsons
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 423 | ||
23 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 421 | ||
24 |
Jeffrey Zak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | ||
25 |
Michael Rong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 406 | ||
26 |
Ryan Terracciano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 384 | ||
27 |
William Derrenberger
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 383 | ||
28 |
Matthew Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 426 | ||
29 |
Jordan Lieberman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 423 | ||
30 |
Kenneth Savage
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 380 | ||
31 |
Brian Mulleavey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 183 | ||
– |
Ismael Bouzaiene-Ayari
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – |